logo
Nymburk - AEK Athens (tivibu SPOR HD)
Paylaş:
24 Eylül 2020 Perşembe 17:05:49
tenis
16:50Humbert - Jiri VeselyCanlı
tenis
16:45Humbert - Jiri VeselyCanlı
tenis
16:45Andrey Kamenev - Aleksandr YanovskiCanlı
basketbol
16:30Athens - PanathinaikosCanlı
tenis
16:05Maxim Dmitriev - Dmitry KoptevCanlı
futbol
16:00Wadi Degla - Smouha Sporting ClubCanlı
futbol
16:00Codru Lozova - FlorestiCanlı
futbol
16:00Al-Karamah - Al-Sahel TartusCanlı
futbol
16:00Al-Wahda SC Damascus - Tadamon LatakiaCanlı
tenis
15:45Jason Jung - Aleksandar VukicCanlı
tenis
15:45Salvatore Caruso - Lloyd HarrisCanlı
futbol
15:30Van - AlashkertCanlı
futbol
15:30Kauguri - JelgavaCanlı
tenis
15:15Kirill Verich - Dmitry OstrovskyCanlı
futbol
15:00Kaysar - AstanaCanlı
futbol
15:00Novosibirsk - KAMAZ Naberezhnye ChelnyCanlı
futbol
15:00Bunyodkor PFK - ChigatoyCanlı
futbol
15:00Jizzax-Bars - YangiyerCanlı
tenis
15:00Ruben Bemelmans - Daniel AltmaierCanlı
futbol
14:45Dalian - ShenzhenCanlı
futbol
14:45Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard - Heilongjiang LavaCanlı
tenis
14:45Michail Yastrebov - Sergey GaynovCanlı
futbol
17:00Deportes Iquique - Union La Calera
futbol
17:00Shabab Al Ordon Al Quadisiya - Aqaba
tenis
17:00Winter Lopez/Esteve Lobato - Royer/Rune
futbol
17:00Ararat - Ermenistan - Celje
tenis
17:30Kubot/Melo - Venus/Peers
tenis
17:30Aryna Sabalenka - Katerina Siniakova
futbol
18:00Nassr - Ain
futbol
18:00Sepahan Isfahan - Sadd
futbol
18:00Académico de Viseu - Estoril Praia
tenis
18:00Balzerani/Berrettini - Nava/Nava
tenis
18:00Goncalves/Maia - Peniston/Whitehouse
tenis
18:00Moreno De Alboran/Hardt - Alves/Marcondes
tenis
18:00Martin Redlicki - Felix Corwin
tenis
18:00Anastasia Nefedova - Conny Perrin
basketbol
18:00Nevėžis - Panevezys Lietkabelis
futbol
18:30Tampereen Pallo-Veikot - Tampereen Ilves
futbol
18:30II - Tove
futbol
18:30Al-Masry Club - El-Entag El-Harby
futbol
18:30Gouna - Aswan
tenis
18:30Parres Azcoitia/Jorge - Arbuthnott/Scholsen
futbol
18:30Kuopion Palloseura - Sūduva Marijampolė
futbol
18:30HJK - Turun Palloseura
futbol
18:30Gotzis - Koblach
basketbol
18:35Astoria Bydgoszcz - Dąbrowa Górnicza
futbol
19:00Paiha - VG-62 Naantali
futbol
19:00Knattspyrnufélag Akureyrar - Kópavogur
futbol
19:00Fehervar - Stade de Reims
futbol
19:00Viktoria Plzen - SønderjyskE
futbol
19:15Fjölnir - Íþróttabandalag Akraness
futbol
19:15Fimleikafélag Hafnarfjarðar - Valur FutbolClub
futbol
19:15Íþróttafélagið Grótta - Knattspyrnufélag Reykjavíkur
basketbol
19:25Clippers - Spurs
futbol
19:30Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Afula
futbol
19:30Hapoel Iksal Amad - Hapoel Ironi Acre
futbol
19:30Hapoel Kfar Shalem - Hapoel Ramat Gan Giv'atayim
futbol
19:30Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Jerusalem
futbol
19:30Hapoel Ra'anana - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
futbol
19:30Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Rishon LeZion
futbol
19:30Kafr Qasim - Sektzia Nes Tziona
futbol
19:30Universidad de Concepción - O'Higgins
futbol
19:30Al-Hussein - Ramtha
basketbol
19:30Kadrina Karud - Taltech
futbol
19:30Rostov - Maccabi Haifa
tenis
19:30Casper Ruud - Fabio Fognini
basketbol
19:55Spurs - Rockets
futbol
20:00Preussen Munster - Westfalia Herne
futbol
20:00Sportfreunde Siegen - Sprockhövel
futbol
20:00Schermbeck - SpVgg Vreden 1921
futbol
20:00Victoria Clarholz - Meinerzhagen
futbol
20:00Haltern - Holzwickeder
futbol
20:00Grodig - Seekirchen 1945
futbol
20:00Hassleholm - Hassleholm
futbol
20:00Police - Nouadhibou
tenis
20:00Alec Adamson - Gage Brymer
tenis
20:00Alycia Parks - Conny Perrin
futbol
20:00Beşiktaş - Ave
futbol
20:00Djurgårdens - Cluj
futbol
20:00Floriana - Flora Tallinn
futbol
20:00Malmö - Lokomotiva
futbol
20:00Mura 05 - Eindhoven
futbol
20:00CSKA Sofia - B36 Tórshavn
futbol
20:00R. Charleroi - Partizan Belgrade
futbol
20:00Riga - Celtic
futbol
20:00Rosenborg - Alanyaspor
basketbol
20:00Tsmoki-Minsk - Neptūnas
basketbol
20:00Keravnos - GasTerra Flames
basketbol
20:00Bruixa Dor Manresa - Obradoiro
basketbol
20:00Universidad Catolica de Murcia - Estudiantes Madrid
tenis
20:00Denis Davydov - Iakov Filimonov
futbol
20:00Rosenborg - Alanyaspor (TRT Spor HD)
futbol
20:15Espoo - Ekenas
futbol
20:15Töölön Taisto - CLE
basketbol
20:25Rockets - Clippers
futbol
20:30Union Nettetal - Monheim
futbol
20:30Teutonia St. Tonis - Meerbusch
futbol
20:3009 Dortmund - Kaan-Marienborn
basketbol
20:30Śląsk Wrocław - Arka Gdynia
futbol
20:30Steaua București - Slovan Liberec
futbol
20:30Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Motherwell
basketbol
20:45Leningrad - Bizoni
futbol
21:00Al-Duhail - Al-Taawon
futbol
21:00Persepolis - Sharjah
futbol
21:00Duisburg - Mönchengladbach 1894
futbol
21:00Ismaily - Pyramids
futbol
21:00Galatasaray - Hajduk Split (spor SMART HD)
basketbol
21:00Trefl Sopot - Polpharma Starogard Gdański
basketbol
21:00Promitheas Patras - Peristeri
futbol
21:00APOEL - HŠK Zrinjski Mostar
futbol
21:00Copenhagen - Piast Gliwice
futbol
21:00Sarajevo - Buducnost Podgorica
futbol
21:00Shkëndija - Tottenham Hotspur
futbol
21:00Galatasaray - Hajduk Split
futbol
21:00Granada - Lokomotiv Tiflis
futbol
21:00KÍ Klaksvík - Dinamo Tbilisi
futbol
21:00Sheriff Tiraspol - Dundalk
futbol
21:00Standard Liège - Vojvodina
futbol
21:00Bristol City - Aston Villa
futbol
21:15Wydad Casablanca - Raja Casablanca
futbol
21:15Wolfsburg - Desna Chernihiv
futbol
21:30Milan - Bodø-Glimt
futbol
21:30Basel - Anorthosis Famagusta
futbol
21:30Gallen - Athens
futbol
21:30LASK Linz - DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
futbol
21:30Legia Warsaw - Drita
tenis
21:30Aleksandr Afanasenko - Gest
basketbol
21:40Leningrad - Chameleon
futbol
21:45Lincoln City - Liverpool (beIN SPORTS HD 4)
futbol
21:45Manchester City - Bournemouth (beIN SPORTS HD 3)
futbol
21:45Rijeka - Kolos Kovalevka
futbol
21:45Lincoln City - Liverpool
futbol
21:45Manchester City - Bournemouth
futbol
22:00Cobresal - Palestino
futbol
22:00Bayern Münih - Sevilla (beIN SPORTS HABER HD)
futbol
22:00Bayern Münih - Sevilla (beIN SPORTS HD 1)
tenis
22:00Ivan Nedelko - Joshua Ortlip
tenis
22:00Anastasia Nefedova - Tricia
futbol
22:00Bayern Munich - Sevilla
futbol
22:00Sporting Lisbon - Aberdeen
futbol
22:00Willem - Rangers
futbol
22:15Breiðablik - Stjarnan
futbol
22:15Fylkir - Knattspyrnufélagið Víkingur
basketbol
22:35Bizoni - Chameleon
basketbol
22:45Baloncesto Fuenlabrada - Saski Baskonia
basketbol
22:45Unicaja Málaga - Barcelona Bàsquet
futbol
22:55Ksar - Sahel Mauritania
tenis
23:00Ilona Kremen - Elena Bairasheuskaya
futbol
23:15Atlético Huila - Real Santander
futbol
23:30Ayacucho - Deportivo Binacional
futbol
00:00Oakland Roots - Detroit City
tenis
00:00Jonas Maier - Toby D. Boyer
tenis
00:00Alycia Parks - Tricia
futbol
01:00Wilstermann - Penarol (S SPORT HD)
tenis
01:00Anney Laska - Zhan Skindzer
futbol
01:00Club Jorge Wilstermann - Peñarol
basketbol
01:15Atletico Cordon - 25 de Agosto
futbol
02:00Atlético Clube Goianiense - Fluminense FutbolClub
basketbol
02:30Seattle Storm - Minnesota Lynx (S SPORT 2 HD)
futbol
03:00Michigan Stars - Amsterdam
tenis
03:00Anastasia Rafalskaya - Karina Silkina
futbol
03:00Independiente Medellín - Boca Juniors
basketbol
03:30Unan de Leon - Chinandega
basketbol
03:30Colon - Olvivol Mundial
futbol
03:40Fortaleza Zipaquira - Deportes Quindío
basketbol
04:00Denver Nuggets - LA Lakers (S SPORT HD)
basketbol
04:00Denver Nuggets - Los Angeles Lakers
tenis
05:00Pavel Leonchik - Yuriy Maksimenko
futbol
05:00Delfin - Santos
futbol
05:00Pachuca - Deportivo Toluca
tenis
06:00Iakov Filimonov - Diana Starovoitova
tenis
07:30Ruslan Lavrentiev - Vadim Raitsov
futbol
08:00Akademiya Ontustık - Atırau
tenis
09:00Gest - Konstantin Tsvetkov
futbol
10:00Happy Valley - R&F
futbol
10:30Qingdao Hainiu - Tianjin Teda
futbol
10:30Western Suburbs - Lower Hutt City
tenis
11:00Sebastian Ofner - Jurij Rodionov
futbol
11:30Ria Vung - Mang Fico Tay Ninh
futbol
11:30Binh Dinh - Sanna Khanh Hoa
futbol
11:30Binh Phuoc - XSKT Can Tho
futbol
11:30Đồng Tâm Long An - FC
futbol
11:30Hùng Vương An Giang - Huda Hue
futbol
11:30TDCS Dong Thap - Hien
tenis
12:00Melichar/Schuurs - Aoyama/Shibahara
tenis
12:00Hibino - Elena Rybakina
tenis
12:00Alexander Bublik - Christian Garin
tenis
12:00Roberto Bautista-Agut - Andrey Rublev
tenis
12:00Andrey Kuznetsov - Jack Sock
tenis
12:00Aslan Karatsev - Sebastian Korda
tenis
12:00Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros - Henri Laaksonen
tenis
12:00Leonardo Mayer - Nikola Milojevic
tenis
12:00Marco Cecchinato - Kimmer Coppejans
tenis
12:00Michael Mmoh - Renzo Olivo
tenis
12:00Tomas Machac - Frederico Ferreira Silva
tenis
12:00Clara Tauson - Ivana Jorovic
tenis
12:00Irina Maria Bara - Richel Hogenkamp
tenis
12:00Kamilla Rakhimova - Natalija Kostic
tenis
12:00Marta Kostyuk - Kurumi Nara
tenis
12:00Nadia Podoroska - Xinyu Wang
tenis
12:00Tereza Martincova - Sara Errani
tenis
12:00Varvara Lepchenko - Dalma Galfi
tenis
12:00Vera Zvonareva - Monica Niculescu
futbol
12:30Blacktown City - Sydney United
futbol
12:30Kayrat Akademia - Akzhayik
futbol
13:45West Torrens Birkalla - West Adelaide
futbol
14:00Port Darwin - Mindil Aces
futbol
14:00Energetik-BGU - Isloch
futbol
14:00Kagera Sugar - KMC
futbol
14:30BATE Borisov - Dynamo II Brest
futbol
15:00Rukh Brest - Slutsk
futbol
15:00Shanghai Dongya - Beijing Guoan
futbol
15:00Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Chongqing Lifan
futbol
15:00Wuhan Zall - Hebei China Fortune
futbol
15:00Metallurg Bekabad - Lokomotiv
futbol
15:00Andijan - Buhara
futbol
16:00Torpedo-BelAZ - Neman Grodno
futbol
16:00Kelantan - Sarawak United
futbol
16:00Kuala Lumpur - Selangor
futbol
16:00Negeri Sembilan - Kuching
futbol
16:00Perak - Felda United
futbol
16:00Petaling Jaya City - Darul Takzim
futbol
16:00Terengganu - Polis Di-Raja Malezya
futbol
16:00Haras El-Hodood - Tala'ea El-Gaish
futbol
16:00Mbeya City - Namungo
basketbol
16:30Bizoni - Leningrad
futbol
16:30Hutnik Nowa Huta - Olimpia Grudziądz
futbol
17:00Dukla Prague - Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí
futbol
17:00Besa Peć - Arberia
futbol
17:00Minija Kretinga - Zalgiris Kaunas
futbol
17:00Riteriai - Atmosfera Mazeikiai
futbol
17:00Stal Rzeszów - Olimpia Elbląg
futbol
17:00Polonia Środa Wielkopolska - Chemik Police
futbol
17:00Academica Clinceni - Unirea Bascov
futbol
17:00Academica Clinceni - Unirea Bascov
futbol
17:00Corona 2010 Brașov - Astra Giurgiu
futbol
17:00Avantul Reghin - Hunedoara
futbol
17:00Dinamo București - Voluntari
futbol
17:00Flacara Moreni - ACSO Filiasi
futbol
17:00Odorheiu Secuiesc - Kids Tampa Brasov
futbol
17:00Rapid Bucuresti - Balotesti
futbol
17:00Soimii Lipova - Poli Timișoara
futbol
17:00Unirea Ungheni - Cluj Sanatatya
basketbol
17:30Chameleon - Drakonu
futbol
17:30Banik Ostrava - Hlučín
futbol
17:30Spartak Velka Bites - Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
futbol
17:45Monza Brianza 1912 - SPAL
futbol
18:00Sumqayit - Karabağ
futbol
18:00Tallinna JK Legion - Tartu JK Welco Elekter
futbol
18:00Rayyan - Kharaitiyat
futbol
18:00Senglea Athletic - Zejtun Corinthians
futbol
18:00Strømmen - Lillestrøm
futbol
18:00Voluntari - Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe
futbol
18:00Lautaro de Buin - Arturo Fernandez Vial
futbol
18:00Al-Faisaly Amman - Al-Ahli Sports Club Amman
futbol
18:15Wigry Suwałki - Śląsk Wrocław
basketbol
18:30Bizoni - Chameleon
futbol
18:30RiPS - PuiU
futbol
18:30Jaro - Oulu
futbol
18:30Kotka - Ekenäs
futbol
18:30Misr El-Makasa - Arab Contractors
futbol
18:40Jastrzębie - Widzew Łódź
futbol
18:45Botev Vratsa - Montana
futbol
19:00Adanaspor - Keçiörengücü
basketbol
19:00Tallinna Kalev - Viimsi Kesklinn
futbol
19:00Adanaspor - Keçiörengücü (TRT Spor HD)
futbol
19:00Adanaspor - Keçiörengücü (beIN SPORTS MAX 1 HD)
futbol
19:00Pirmasens - Hoffenheim
futbol
19:00Gerasdorf - Schwechat
futbol
19:00Hradec Kralove - Slavoj Vysehrad
futbol
19:00Raasiku FC Joker 1993 - Viimsi
futbol
19:00Helsingin Palloseura - ТоТе
futbol
19:00Schiltigheim - Épinal
futbol
19:00Karmiotissa Polemidion - Enosis Neon Paralimni
futbol
19:00PAEEK - Alki Oroklinis
futbol
19:00Stjørdals-Blink - KFUM
futbol
19:00Oygarden - Sogndal Fotball
futbol
19:00Ranheim Fotball - Åsane Fotball
futbol
19:00Raufoss - Sandnes
futbol
19:00Tromsø - Grorud
futbol
19:00Nieciecza - Arka Gdynia
futbol
19:00San Antonio Unido - Colina
futbol
19:00Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Bohemians 1905 Prag
futbol
19:00Wisła Płock - Warta Poznań
basketbol
19:00Zadar - Cibona
futbol
19:15HerTo - Tikka
futbol
19:15Ponnistajat - KoiPS
futbol
19:15Vestri - Keflavík FutbolClub
basketbol
19:30Drakonu - Leningrad
futbol
19:30Osnabruck - Hannover 96 (S SPORT 2 HD)
futbol
19:30Steinbach - Sonnenhof Großaspach
futbol
19:30Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 1919 - Kaiserslautern
futbol
19:30Austria Klagenfurt - Avusturya Wien
futbol
19:30Liefering Salzburg - Wacker Innsbruck
futbol
19:30Horn - Lafnitz
futbol
19:30Kapfenberger - Blau-Weiß Linz
futbol
19:30Næstved - KFUM BK Roskilde
futbol
19:30Åbo - Salon Vilpas
futbol
19:30JanPa - Ace
futbol
19:30Helsinki - KäPa
futbol
19:30Barka - Etoile Nouakchott
futbol
19:30Senec - Inter Bratislava
futbol
19:30Erzgebirge - Greuther Furth
futbol
19:30Osnabruck - Hannover 96
futbol
19:45Almere City - Helmond Sport
futbol
19:45Dordrecht - Alkmaar
tenis
20:00Ruslan Lavrentiev - Gest
basketbol
20:00Belfius Mons-Hainaut - Bakken Bears
basketbol
20:00Igokea - Sporting Lisboa
futbol
20:00Karagümrük - M.Başakşehir (beIN SPORTS HD 1)
futbol
20:00SpVgg Unterhaching - Lübeck
futbol
20:001846 - Aalen
futbol
20:00Balingen - Kickers Offenbach
futbol
20:00Wals-Grünau - Bischofshofen
futbol
20:00Asko Donau Linz - Union St. Florian
futbol
20:00Gady Raika Lebring - Bruck an der
futbol
20:00Gleichenberg - Wels
futbol
20:00Kalsdorf - Vöcklamarkt
futbol
20:00Weiz - Gleisdorf 09
futbol
20:00Znojmo - Vysocina Jihlava
futbol
20:00Esbjerg - Helsingør
futbol
20:00Hvidovre - Hobro
futbol
20:00Vendsyssel - Kolding
futbol
20:00Roskilde - Hillerod
futbol
20:00Marienlyst - Hedensted
futbol
20:00Silkeborg KFUM - Herning Fremad
futbol
20:00Bodens - Piteå
futbol
20:00Umeå - Umea Akademi
futbol
20:00Neuchâtel Xamax - Schaffhausen
futbol
20:00Tychy - CWKS Resovia Rzeszów
futbol
20:00Voždovac - Radnički Niš
futbol
20:00Fatih Karagümrük - İstanbul Başakşehir
basketbol
20:00Hermes Analitica - Skrljevo
basketbol
20:15Real Betis - FIATC Joventut Badalona
futbol
20:15Al-Arabi SC Katar - Ahli Doha
futbol
20:15Al-Gharafa Sports Club - Salal
basketbol
20:30Drakonu - Bizoni
futbol
20:30Wacker 90 Nordhausen - Halle 1896
futbol
20:302000 Mulheim-Karlich - Karbach
futbol
20:30Kuchl - ANIF
futbol
20:30Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Mödling - Leobendorf
futbol
20:30Mannsdorf - Neusiedl am See 1919
futbol
20:30Wiener Sport-Club - Traiskirchen
futbol
20:30Innsbruck - Ebbs
futbol
20:30Varbergs - Onsala
futbol
20:30Andrews - Fgura United
futbol
20:30Motor Lublin - Garbarnia Kraków
futbol
20:35Atletico Malmi - JaPS
basketbol
20:45Burgos - Gran Canaria
futbol
20:45Odra Opole - Belchatow
futbol
20:45Stomil Olsztyn - Zagłębie Sosnowiec
basketbol
21:00Gries Oberhoffen - Souffelweyersheim
basketbol
21:00Quimper UJAP - Hermine Nantes Atlantique
basketbol
21:00Saint Quentin - Denain ASC Voltaire
futbol
21:00Capivariano - Marília Atlético Clube
futbol
21:00Desportivo Brasil - Paulista Futebol Clube
futbol
21:00CSKA Sofia 1948 - Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
futbol
21:00Annecy - Créteil-Lusitanos
futbol
21:00Lyon-Duchère - Avranches
futbol
21:00Red Star Saint-Ouen - Concarneau
futbol
21:00Mans - Bourg-Péronnas
futbol
21:00Bastia - Sète 34
futbol
21:00Cholet - Orléans
futbol
21:00Stade Briochin - Bastia-Borgo
futbol
21:00Quevilly - Stade Lavallois
futbol
21:00Winterthur - Aarau
futbol
21:00Puskás Akadémia - Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
futbol
21:00Al-Ittihad Al-Sakndary - ENPPI Club
futbol
21:00Argesul Pitesti - Universitatea Craiova
futbol
21:00Independiente de Caquenes - Colchagua Club de Deportes
futbol
21:00Twente - Groningen
basketbol
21:25Stargard Szczecinski - King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
futbol
21:25Grazer - Vorwarts Steyr
tenis
21:30Aleksandr Afanasenko - Vadim Raitsov
basketbol
21:30Chameleon - Leningrad
futbol
21:30Hertha Berlin - E.Frankfurt (S SPORT 2 HD)
futbol
21:30Górnik Zabrze - Wisła Kraków
futbol
21:30Hertha - Eintracht Frankfurt
futbol
21:30Midleton - Marys
futbol
21:30Rockmount - Avondale United
futbol
21:30Toppfotball - HamKam
futbol
21:45Huddersfield - Nottingham Forest (beIN SPORTS HD 4)
futbol
21:45Kortrijk - Royal Antwerp
futbol
21:45Huddersfield Town - Nottingham Forest
futbol
21:45Newtown - Aberystwyth Town
futbol
21:45Athlone Town - Longford Town
futbol
21:45Bray Wanderers - Drogheda United
futbol
21:45Cabinteely - Wexford Gençlers
futbol
21:45Galway United - Cobh Ramblers
futbol
21:45Bohemian - Derry City
tenis
22:00Denis Davydov - Diana Starovoitova
basketbol
22:00Dijon Bourgogne - ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
futbol
22:00Lille - Nantes (beIN SPORTS HD 3)
futbol
22:00Lille - Nantes
futbol
22:00Maastricht - FC
futbol
22:00Cambuur - Utrecht
futbol
22:00Ellidi - Tindastóll
futbol
22:00Coquimbo Unido - Santiago Wanderers
futbol
22:15Sirens - Sliema Wanderers
futbol
22:15Etoile Commune Arafat - Medina 3
futbol
22:30Braga - Santa Clara
basketbol
22:45Real Madrid Baloncesto - Basket Zaragoza 2002
futbol
23:00Clube Atlético Linense - Olimpia
futbol
23:00Velo Clube - Gremio Esportivo Osasco
futbol
00:00Chattanooga - York Cosmos
futbol
00:30Club Deportivo El Nacional - Orense Sporting Club
futbol
00:30Huachipato - Deportes La Serena
futbol
01:15Associação Chapecoense de Futebol - América Futebol Clube Minas Gerais
futbol
01:15Botafogo FC Ribeirao Preto - Maceio
futbol
02:00Jaguares de Córdoba Fútbol Club - Equidad
futbol
03:30Puebla - Querétaro
basketbol
03:30Boston Celtics - Miami Heat
basketbol
03:30Boston Celtics - Miami Heat (S SPORT HD)
futbol
04:05Once Caldas - Club Atlético Nacional
futbol
05:30Juarez - Atlas
futbol
05:30Waterside Karori - North Wellington
futbol
07:00South Hobart - Hobart Olympia Warriors
futbol
07:15Devonport City Strikers - Kingborough Lions United Soccer Club
futbol
07:30Clarence United - Riverside Olympic
futbol
08:00Nagoya Grampus - Shimizu S-Pulse
futbol
08:00Suwon Samsung Bluewings - Seoul
futbol
08:00Fukushima United - Blaublitz Akita
futbol
08:00Albirex Niigata - Ventforet Kofu
futbol
08:30Adelaide Victory - Sturt Lions
futbol
08:30Fulham United - Playford City Patriots
futbol
08:30South Adelaide Panthers - Western Strikers
futbol
08:30White City FutbolClub - Adelaide Vipers
futbol
09:00Marconi Stallions - Manly United
futbol
09:30Darwin Hearts - Casuarina
futbol
09:30Launceston City - Glenorchy Knights
futbol
10:00Armadale - Sorrento
futbol
10:00Bayswater City - Perth FutbolClub
futbol
10:00Cockburn City - Joondalup
futbol
10:00Gwelup Croatia - Floreat Athena
futbol
10:00Rockingham City - Inglewood United
futbol
10:00Capalaba FutbolClub - Redlands United FutbolClub
futbol
10:30Brisbane City - Brisbane Strikers
futbol
11:00Hırvatistan Canberra - Gungahlin United
futbol
11:00Mitchelton FutbolClub - Rochedale Rovers FutbolClub
futbol
11:00South United - South West Queensland Thunder
futbol
11:00ACSF Vointa Turnu Magurele - Concordia Chiajna
futbol
11:00Poli Timisoara - Ripensia Timisoara
futbol
11:00Aerostar Bacau - Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
futbol
11:00Gloria Buzău - Resita
futbol
11:00Unirea Slobozia - Farul Constanța
futbol
11:00Pandurii Targu - Mioveni
futbol
11:15Loko Vltavín - Jiskra Domažlice
futbol
11:15Frýdek-Místek - Slovan Rosice
futbol
11:15Odra Petrkovice - Fastav Zlín
futbol
11:15Rakovnik - Benešov
futbol
11:15Viktoria Otrokovice - Vrchovina
futbol
11:15Zbuzany 1953 - Jablonec
futbol
11:30Povltavska akademy - Motorlet Praha
futbol
11:30Prepere - Slovan Velvary
futbol
11:30Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold - Frederikssund
futbol
12:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Yokohama
futbol
12:00Southside Eagles - Logan Lightning
futbol
12:00Western Pride - Holland Park Hawks FutbolClub
futbol
12:00Sydney Olympic - North Shore Mariners
futbol
12:30Adelaide Hills Hawks - Seaford Rangers
futbol
12:30Kyoto Sanga - Omiya Ardija
futbol
12:30Comuna Recea - Rapid București
basketbol
13:00CSKA Moskova - Parma Perm
basketbol
13:00Fenerbahçe Beko - OGM Orman (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
futbol
13:00Vissel Kobe - Consadole Sapporo
futbol
13:00Taraz - Tobol Kostanay
futbol
13:00Avedøre - Boldklubben Union
futbol
13:00Viljandi Tulevik - Kuressaare
futbol
13:00Ehime - Zweigen Kanazawa
futbol
13:00Tokushima Vortis - Matsumoto Yamaga
futbol
13:00Lech Poznań - Gornik Polkowice
futbol
13:00Covilhã - Varzim
futbol
13:30Kayserispor - BB Erzurumspor (beIN SPORTS HD 1)
futbol
13:30Kayserispor - Erzurumspor
futbol
13:40Miedz Legnica - Korona Kielce
futbol
14:00Ümraniyespor - İstanbulspor
futbol
14:00Ümraniyespor - İstanbulspor (TRT Spor HD)
futbol
14:00Ümraniyespor - İstanbulspor (beIN SPORTS MAX 1 HD)
futbol
14:00Alaves - Getafe (spor SMART HD)
futbol
14:00F. Düsseldorf - Wurzburger Kickers (S SPORT 2 HD)
futbol
14:00Eintracht Braunschweig - Holstein Kiel
futbol
14:00Fortuna Düsseldorf - Würzburger Kickers
futbol
14:00Darmstadt 98 - Jahn Regensburg
futbol
14:00Deportivo Alavés - Getafe
futbol
14:00Tambov - Spartak Moskova
futbol
14:00Energetik-BGU - Isloch
futbol
14:00Sydvest 05 - Jammerbugt
futbol
14:00Vanløse - Avarta
futbol
14:00Skjold Birkerød - Vordingborg
futbol
14:00Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold - Roskilde Boldklub af 1906
futbol
14:00Viby IF Fodbold - Ringkøbing
futbol
14:00Norrby - Degerfors
futbol
14:00Minaj - Dynamo Kyiv
futbol
14:15Lyseng - Kjellerup
futbol
14:30Wycombe - Swansea (beIN SPORTS HD 4)
futbol
14:30Brighton - Manchester Utd (S SPORT HD)
futbol
14:30Watford - Luton Town
futbol
14:30Wycombe Wanderers - Swansea City
futbol
14:30Brighton & Hove Albion - Manchester United
futbol
14:302000 - Slagelse B&I
futbol
14:30Aarhus - Holbæk B&I
futbol
14:45Academica Clinceni - Gaz Metan Mediaș
futbol
15:00Dalum - Boldklubben Frem
futbol
15:00Middelfart G&BK - Næsby
futbol
15:00Atlantis Helsinki - Jazz
futbol
15:00Espoo - Kaarinan Pojat
futbol
15:00Kiisto - Kemi City
futbol
15:00Vaajakoski - JIPPO
futbol
15:00Viikingit - MiPK
futbol
15:00JaPS - EPS
futbol
15:00Pallo-Iirot - Grankulla
futbol
15:00PK-35 Helsinki - Pallokerho Keski-Uusimaa
futbol
15:00SalPa - Parainen
futbol
15:00KPV - Vaasan Palloseura
futbol
15:00AGMK - Kızılkum Zarafşon
futbol
15:00Brescia Calcio - Ascoli Calcio 1898
futbol
15:00Cosenza Calcio - Virtus Entella
futbol
15:00Delfino Pescara 1936 - ChievoVerona
futbol
15:00Frosinone Calcio - Empoli
futbol
15:00Lecce - Pordenone Calcio
futbol
15:00Salernitana 1919 - Reggina Calcio
futbol
15:00Saarbrucken - Hansa Rostock
futbol
15:00Viktoria Köln - Wehen Wiesbaden
futbol
15:00Hallescher - Ingolstadt 04
futbol
15:00Duisburg - Zwickau
futbol
15:00Verl - Bayern Munich
futbol
15:001860 München - Magdeburg
futbol
15:00Bayern Alzenau - Mainz 05
futbol
15:00Hessen Kassel - 08 Homburg
futbol
15:00Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Elversberg
futbol
15:00Stuttgart - Frankfurt
futbol
15:00Avusturya Lustenau - Juniors
futbol
15:00Sport Union Mauer - Avusturya XIII
futbol
15:00Skive - Fremad Amager
basketbol
15:15Bursaspor - Beşiktaş (tivibu SPOR HD)
futbol
15:45Paksi - Budapest
futbol
16:0013 - First Vienna
futbol
16:00Gorodeya - Slavia-Mozyr
futbol
16:00B.93 Copenhagen - Brabrand
futbol
16:00Nykøbing - Brønshøj
futbol
16:00Skovshoved - Tårnby
futbol
16:00Paide Linnameeskond - Tallinna Kalev
futbol
16:00Dalkurd - Akropolis
futbol
16:00Navbahor Namangan - Nasaf Qarshi
futbol
16:00Hatayspor - Kasımpaşa (beIN SPORTS HD 1)
futbol
16:00Göztepe - Gaziantep FK (beIN SPORTS HD 2)
futbol
16:00Torino - Atalanta (beIN SPORTS HD 3)
futbol
16:00Toulouse - Auxerre
futbol
16:00Örebro - Sirius Fotboll
futbol
16:00Cracovia - Raków Częstochowa
futbol
16:00Torino - Atalanta
futbol
16:00Göztepe - Gaziantep
futbol
16:00Hatayspor - Kasımpaşa
futbol
16:30Markt Allhau - Oberpetersdorf
futbol
16:30Sokol Živanice - Chlumec
futbol
16:30Slavoj Trebišov - Komarno
futbol
16:30Dubnica - Košice
futbol
16:30Tabor Sežana - Maribor
futbol
16:30Augsburg - B.Dortmund (A Spor HD)
futbol
16:30Leverkusen - Leipzig (S SPORT 2 HD)
futbol
16:30Mainz 05 - Stuttgart
futbol
16:30Arminia Вielefeld - Köln
futbol
16:30Bayer 04 Leverkusen - Leipzig
futbol
16:30Borussia Monchengladbach - Union Berlin
futbol
16:30Augsburg - Borussia Dortmund
futbol
16:30Zenit Saint Petersburg - FC
futbol
17:00Koma Elektra - Wienerberg
futbol
17:00Spratzern - Langenrohr
futbol
17:00Stadlau - Slovan
futbol
17:00Nurmijärven Jalkapalloseura - Kultsu
futbol
17:00PEPO Lappeenranta - Kiffen 08
futbol
17:00Kajaani - MYPA
futbol
17:00Musan Salama - Mikkelin Palloilijat
futbol
17:00Accrington Stanley - Oxford United
futbol
17:00Crewe Alexandra - Milton Keynes Dons
futbol
17:00Doncaster Rovers - Bristol Rovers
futbol
17:00Fleetwood Town - Wimbledon
futbol
17:00Gillingham - Blackpool
futbol
17:00Ipswich Town - Rochdale
futbol
17:00Northampton Town - Hull City
futbol
17:00Plymouth Argyle - Shrewsbury Town
futbol
17:00Portsmouth - Wigan Athletic
futbol
17:00Sunderland - Peterborough United
futbol
17:00Swindon Town - Burton Albion
futbol
17:00Barrow - Colchester United
futbol
17:00Bolton Wanderers - Newport County
futbol
17:00Bradford City - Stevenage
futbol
17:00Cambridge United - Tranmere Rovers
futbol
17:00Cheltenham Town - Grimsby Town
futbol
17:00Mansfield Town - Exeter City
futbol
17:00Oldham Athletic - Crawley Town
futbol
17:00Port Vale - Harrogate Town
futbol
17:00Salford City - Forest Green Rovers
futbol
17:00Scunthorpe United - Carlisle United
futbol
17:00Southend United - Morecambe
futbol
17:00Walsall - Leyton Orient
futbol
17:00Gosport Borough - Farnborough
futbol
17:00Harrow Borough - Salisbury City
futbol
17:00Hendon - Truro City
futbol
17:00Poole Town - Hayes & Yeading United
futbol
17:00Swindon Supermarine - Tiverton Town
futbol
17:00Taunton Town - Walton Casuals
futbol
17:00Weston-super-Mare - Metropolitan Police
futbol
17:00Wimborne Town - Chesham United
futbol
17:00Yate Town - Dorchester Town
futbol
17:00Alvechurch - Royston Town
futbol
17:00Banbury United - Redditch United
futbol
17:00Biggleswade Town - Bromsgrove
futbol
17:00Coalville Town - Leiston
futbol
17:00Kings Langley - Nuneaton Town
futbol
17:00Lowestoft Town - Hednesford Town
futbol
17:00Needham Market - Stratford Town
futbol
17:00Rushall Olympic - Peterborough Sports
futbol
17:00Rushden & Diamonds - Barwell
futbol
17:00Stourbridge - Hitchin Town
futbol
17:00Tamworth - Ives Town
futbol
17:00Bishop's Stortford - Hornchurch
futbol
17:00Bowers & Pitsea - Leatherhead
futbol
17:00East Thurrock United - Cray Wanderers
futbol
17:00Folkestone Invicta - Wingate & Finchley
futbol
17:00Haringey Borough - Bognor Regis Town
futbol
17:00Horsham - Cheshunt
futbol
17:00Kingstonian - Worthing
futbol
17:00Lewes - Brightlingsea Regent
futbol
17:00Margate - Carshalton Athletic
futbol
17:00Merstham - Enfield Town
futbol
17:00Potters Bar Town - Corinthian-Casuals
futbol
17:00Grantham Town - Atherton Collieries
futbol
17:00Valencia - Huesca (spor SMART HD)
futbol
17:00Hyde United - South Shields
futbol
17:00Derby County - Blackburn (beIN SPORTS MAX 2 HD)
futbol
17:00Lancaster City - Basford United FutbolClub
futbol
17:00Crystal Palace - Everton (S SPORT HD)
futbol
17:00Matlock Town - Stafford Rangers
futbol
17:00Mickleover Sports - Morpeth Town
futbol
17:00Nantwich Town - Stalybridge Celtic
futbol
17:00Redcliffe - Witton Albion
futbol
17:00Scarborough Athletic - United of Manchester
futbol
17:00Warrington Town - Gainsborough Trinity
futbol
17:00Whitby Town - Buxton
futbol
17:00Shamrock Rovers - University College Dublin
futbol
17:00Cobh Wanderers - Carrigaline United
futbol
17:00Górnik Łęczna - Radomiak Radom
futbol
17:00Vorskla Poltava - Mariupol
futbol
17:00Barnsley - Coventry City
futbol
17:00Birmingham City - Rotherham United
futbol
17:00Cardiff City - Reading
futbol
17:00Derby County - Blackburn Rovers
futbol
17:00Millwall - Brentford
futbol
17:00Preston North - Stoke City
futbol
17:00Queens Park Rangers - Middlesbrough
futbol
17:00Hamilton Academical - Dundee United
futbol
17:00Livingston - Johnstone
futbol
17:00Mirren - Kilmarnock
futbol
17:00Real Zaragoza - Las Palmas
futbol
17:00Unione Venezia - Vicenza Calcio
futbol
17:00Crystal Palace - Everton
futbol
17:00Valencia - Huesca
futbol
17:15Beerschot Wilrijk - Waasland-Beveren
futbol
17:30Prostějov - Taborsko
futbol
17:30Fotbal Třinec - Vysočina Jihlava
futbol
17:30Lisen - Graffin Vlašim
futbol
17:30Breda - Eindhoven
basketbol
17:30Galatasaray - Anadolu Efes (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
futbol
17:30Fastav Zlín - Sigma Olomouc
futbol
17:30Mladá Boleslav - Karviná
futbol
17:30Teplice - Banik Ostrava
futbol
17:30Zwolle - Sparta Rotterdam
futbol
17:30Marítimo - Tondela
futbol
18:00St.Etienne - Rennes (beIN SPORTS HD 4)
futbol
18:00St.Margarethen - Deutschkreutz
futbol
18:00Torpedo-BelAZ - Neman Grodno
futbol
18:00Istra 1961 - Šibenik
futbol
18:00Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Tel Aviv
futbol
18:00Budafoki MTE-Ujbuda - Ferencvárosi
futbol
18:00Chojniczanka Chojnice - Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński
futbol
18:00Rheindorf Altach - Swarovski Tirol
futbol
18:00Ried - Bull Salzburg
futbol
18:00Pölten - Rapid Wien
futbol
18:00Midtjylland - Randers
futbol
18:00Saint-Étienne - Stade Rennais
futbol
18:30Gnistan - Akatemia
futbol
18:30Halmstads - Ljungskile
futbol
18:30Brage - Östers
futbol
18:30Vasteras - Jönköpings Södra
futbol
18:301900 - Thun
futbol
18:30Gorica - Aluminij
futbol
18:30Volos - PAOK
futbol
18:30Lechia Gdańsk - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
basketbol
18:35Stal Ostrow Wielkopoiski - Start Lublin
futbol
18:45Ludogorets 1945 - Beroe Stara Zagora
futbol
18:45Petrolul Ploiești - Dunărea Călărași
futbol
19:00Akhisar Belediyespor - Balıkesirspor
futbol
19:00Bursaspor - Giresunspor
basketbol
19:00Ahli Manama - Manama
futbol
19:00Trabzonspor - Y.Malatyaspor (beIN SPORTS HD 1)
futbol
19:00Akhisarspor - Balıkesirspor (TRT Avaz HD)
futbol
19:00Akhisarspor - Balıkesirspor (beIN SPORTS MAX 2 HD)
futbol
19:00Bursaspor - Giresunspor (TRT Spor HD)
futbol
19:00Bursaspor - Giresunspor (beIN SPORTS MAX 1 HD)
futbol
19:00Cagliari - Lazio (beIN SPORTS HD 3)
futbol
19:00Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž - Slovácko
futbol
19:00Ústí nad Labem - Chrudim
futbol
19:00Waterford - Sligo Rovers
futbol
19:00Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - Kriens
futbol
19:00Katowice - Pogon
futbol
19:00Bytovia Bytów - Skra Czestochowa
futbol
19:00Sokol Ostroda - Znicz Pruszków
futbol
19:00ŽP Šport Podbrezová - Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
futbol
19:00Senica - Spartak Trnava
futbol
19:00Molde - Sandefjord Fotball
futbol
19:00Cagliari Calcio - Lazio
futbol
19:00Sampdoria - Benevento Calcio
futbol
19:00Trabzonspor - Yeni Malatyaspor
futbol
19:15Málaga - Alcorcón
futbol
19:15Sporting de Gijón - Girona
futbol
19:15Logroñés - Castellon
futbol
19:30Elche - Real Sociedad (spor SMART HD)
futbol
19:30Schalke 04 - Werder Bremen (S SPORT 2 HD)
futbol
19:30WBA - Chelsea (S SPORT HD)
futbol
19:30Ringmahon Rangers - UCC
futbol
19:30Oleksandriya - Dnipro-1
futbol
19:30Mechelen - Sint-Truidense
futbol
19:30Schalke 04 - Werder Вremen
futbol
19:30West Bromwich Albion - Chelsea
futbol
19:30Elche - Real Sociedad
futbol
19:45Fortuna Sittard - AZ Alkmaar (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
futbol
19:45Fortuna Sittard - Alkmaar
futbol
20:00Lafnitz - Wildon
futbol
20:00BATE Borisov - Dinamo Brest
futbol
20:00Skalica - Púchov
futbol
20:00Nitra - ŠKF Sereď
futbol
20:00ViOn Zlaté Moravce - MŠK Žilina
futbol
20:00Zemplín Michalovce - Pohronie
futbol
20:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava - Ružomberok
futbol
20:00Slovácko - Slavia Prague
futbol
20:00Ajaccio - Sochaux-Montbéliard
futbol
20:00Amiens - Pau
futbol
20:00Nancy - Havre
futbol
20:00Chambly - Châteauroux
futbol
20:00Chamois Niortais - Paris
futbol
20:00Avant de Guingamp - Grenoble Foot 38
futbol
20:00Rodez Aveyron Football - Dunkerque
futbol
20:00Valenciennes - Stade Malherbe Caen
futbol
20:00Sion - Young Boys
futbol
20:00Zürich - Lugano
futbol
20:00Soçi - Krasnodar
futbol
20:05Osijek - Gorica
futbol
20:30Larnaca - Limassol
futbol
20:30Zalaegerszegi - Diósgyőri
futbol
20:30Olympiacos - Panetolikos
futbol
20:30Benfica - Moreirense
futbol
21:00Amstetten - Dornbirn 1913
futbol
21:00Botev Plovdiv - Levski Sofia
futbol
21:00Jagiellonia Białystok - Zagłębie Lubin
futbol
21:00Heerenveen - VVV-Venlo
futbol
21:30Patrick's Athletic - Shelbourne
futbol
21:30Fuenlabrada - Albacete Balompié
futbol
21:30Strømsgodset - Sarpsborg 08
futbol
21:45Gent - Leuven (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
futbol
21:45Inter - Fiorentina (beIN SPORTS HD 3)
futbol
21:45Molenbeek - Royale Union Saint-Gilloise
futbol
21:45Calcio Lecco 1912 - Giana Erminio
futbol
21:45Cavese - Vibonese Calcio
futbol
21:45Pesaro - Legnago Salus
futbol
21:45Gent - Oud-Heverlee Leuven
futbol
21:45Internazionale Milano - Fiorentina
futbol
22:00Marsilya - Metz (beIN SPORTS HD 4)
futbol
22:00Ajax - Vitesse (tivibu SPOR 3 HD)
futbol
22:00Burnley - Southampton (S SPORT HD)
futbol
22:00Real Betis - Real Madrid (spor SMART HD)
futbol
22:00Llaneros Fútbol Club - Leones
futbol
22:00Olympique de Marseille - Metz
futbol
22:00Burnley - Southampton
futbol
22:00Real Betis - Real Madrid
futbol
22:00Ajax - Vitesse
futbol
22:30Nashville - Houston Dynamo
futbol
23:00Boavista - Porto (S SPORT 2 HD)
futbol
23:00Barranquilla - Corporación Club Deportivo Tuluá
futbol
23:00Boca Juniors De Cali - Corporación Deportiva Real Cartagena
futbol
23:00Boavista Porto - Porto
futbol
00:00Atlético Bucaramanga - Patriotas
futbol
00:30Audax Italiano - Curicó Unido
futbol
01:00Guadalajara - Mazatlan
futbol
01:00Clube Atlético Paranaense - Bajai
futbol
01:00Sport Club Internacional - São Paulo
futbol
02:00York City - Cincinnati
futbol
02:05Envigado Fútbol Club - Junior de Barranquilla
futbol
03:00Club Universidad Nacional - Club Necaxa
futbol
03:00Clube Atlético Mineiro - Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense
basketbol
04:00LA Lakers - Denver Nuggets (S SPORT HD)
futbol
04:10Deportes Tolima - América de Cali
futbol
05:06Monterrey - Tigres de la UANL
futbol
07:00Kamatamare Sanuki - Vanraure Hachinohe
futbol
07:00Sagamihara - Kataller Toyama
futbol
07:00Vegalta Sendai - Cerezo Osaka
futbol
08:00Ipswich Knights Soccer Club - Sunshine Coast
futbol
08:00Rockdale City Suns - APIA Leichhardt Tigers
futbol
08:00Busan IPark - Gangwon
futbol
08:00Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma - Incheon United
futbol
08:00Gifu - Azul Claro Numazu
futbol
08:00Montedio Yamagata - Júbilo Iwata
futbol
08:00V-Varen Nagasaki - Avispa Fukuoka
futbol
09:00Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Peninsula Power FutbolClub
futbol
09:00Fujieda MYFC - Grulla Morioka
futbol
09:00Imabari - Gainare Tottori
futbol
09:30Gold Coast United - Eastern Suburbs
futbol
10:00Mito HollyHock - Thespakusatsu Gunma
futbol
10:00Tokyo Verdy - Giravanz Kitakyushu
futbol
10:00Sagan Tosu - Tokyo
futbol
10:30Daegu - Ulsan Hyundai
futbol
10:30Sangju Sangmu Phoenix - Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
futbol
11:00Brisbane Olympic United - Gold Coast Knights
futbol
11:00Kashima Antlers - Oita Trinita
futbol
11:15Sparta Prague - Pribram
futbol
11:15Velké Meziříčí - Dolní Benesov
futbol
11:15Admira Prague - Králův Dvůr
futbol
11:15Mlada Boleslav - Bohemians 1905
futbol
11:15Pardubice - Sokol Brozany
futbol
11:15Sigma Olomouc - Vyskov
futbol
11:15Uničov - ČSK Uherský Brod
futbol
11:15Slavia - Baník Sokolov
futbol
11:15Blansko - Viktoria Zizkov
futbol
11:30Viktoria Plzeň - Sokol Hostoun
futbol
11:30Petržalka 1898 - ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
futbol
11:30ŠK Slovan II Bratislava - Partizán Bardejov
futbol
12:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Gamba Osaka
futbol
12:00Teplice - Slovan Liberec
futbol
12:00Kagoshima United - Nagano Parceiro
futbol
12:00Tochigi - Machida Zelvia
futbol
12:00Metaloglobus Bucureşti - Universitatea Cluj
futbol
12:30Ryūkyū - United Ichihara Chiba
futbol
13:00Osasuna - Levante (spor SMART HD)
basketbol
13:00Afyon Bld. - Gaziantep Basket (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
futbol
13:00Lugo - Almería
futbol
13:00Kashiwa Reysol - Yokohama F. Marinos
futbol
13:00Osasuna - Levante
futbol
13:00Shonan Bellmare - Kawasaki Frontale
futbol
13:00Tom Tomsk - Shinnik Yaroslavl
futbol
13:00Legion Tallinna - Tammeka Tartu
futbol
13:00Nomme Kalju - Narva Trans
futbol
13:00Pohang Steelers - Gwangju
futbol
13:00Renofa Yamaguchi - Fagiano Okayama
futbol
13:15Feyenoord - ADO Den Haag (tivibu SPOR 3 HD)
futbol
13:15Graafschap - N.E.C.
futbol
13:15Mafra - Benfica
futbol
13:15Feyenoord - Haag
futbol
13:30Spezia - Sassuolo (beIN SPORTS HD 3)
futbol
13:30Ç.Rizespor - Alanyaspor (beIN SPORTS HD 2)
futbol
13:30Spezia Calcio - Sassuolo Calcio
futbol
13:30Çaykur Rizespor - Alanyaspor
futbol
13:40ŁKS Łódź - Sandecja Nowy Sącz
futbol
14:00Bandırmaspor - Samsunspor (TRT Spor HD)
futbol
14:00Bandırmaspor - Samsunspor (beIN SPORTS MAX 1 HD)
futbol
14:00Sheffield Utd - Leeds United (S SPORT HD)
futbol
14:00Bordeaux - Nice (beIN SPORTS HD 4)
futbol
14:00Girondins de Bordeaux - Nice
futbol
14:00Motherwell - Rangers
futbol
14:00Sheffield United - Leeds United
futbol
14:00İrtiş Omsk - Fakel Voronezh
futbol
14:00Arsenal Tula - Rostov
futbol
14:00Spartak Moskova - SKA-Khabarovsk
futbol
14:00Dynamo Dresden - Waldhof Mannheim
futbol
14:00Akademisk Boldklub - Hellerup
futbol
14:00Holstebro - Oure
futbol
14:00Thisted - Aarhus Fremad
futbol
14:00Jelgava - Daugavpils
futbol
14:00Lviv - Zorya Luhansk
futbol
14:30Standard Liege - Zulte Waregem (tivibu SPOR HD)
futbol
14:30Standard Liège - Zulte Waregem
futbol
14:30Pauli - Heidenheim
futbol
14:30Karlsruher - Bochum
futbol
14:30Nurnberg - Sandhausen
futbol
14:30Køge - Viborg
futbol
15:00Eibar - Athletic Bilbao (spor SMART HD)
futbol
15:00Eibar - Athletic Bilbao
futbol
15:00Aarhus - Odense Boldklub
futbol
15:00SønderjyskE - Fodbold
futbol
15:00Bristol City - Sheffield Wednesday
futbol
15:00Chertanovo Moskova - Torpedo Moskova
futbol
15:00Turkgucu Ataspor - Kaiserslautern
futbol
15:00Belshina Bobruisk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk
futbol
15:00Fredericia - Silkeborg
futbol
15:00Levadia Tallinn - Flora Tallinn
futbol
15:00Oulun Luistinseura - Kokkola
futbol
15:00RoPS - Vasa
futbol
15:00Ventspils - Tukums 2000
basketbol
15:15Bahçeşehir Klj - Tofaş (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
futbol
15:30Heracles - PSV (tivibu SPOR 3 HD)
futbol
15:30Austria Wien - Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Mödling
futbol
15:30Hartberg - Sturm Graz
futbol
15:30Falkenbergs - Hammarby
futbol
15:30Helsingborgs - Östersunds
futbol
15:30Malmö - Häcken
futbol
15:30Sundsvall - Trelleborgs
futbol
15:30Utrecht - Waalwijk
futbol
16:00Sivasspor - Ankaragücü (beIN SPORTS HD 2)
futbol
16:00Konyaspor - Beşiktaş (beIN SPORTS HD 1)
futbol
16:00Tottenham - Newcastle (S SPORT HD)
futbol
16:00Verona - Udinese (beIN SPORTS MAX 2 HD)
futbol
16:00Monaco - Strasbourg (beIN SPORTS HD 4)
futbol
16:00Napoli - Genoa (beIN SPORTS HD 3)
futbol
16:00Angers - Stade Brestois 29
futbol
16:00Monaco - Strasbourg
futbol
16:00Dijon - Montpellier
futbol
16:00Nîmes Olympique - Lens
futbol
16:00Tottenham Hotspur - Newcastle United
futbol
16:00Hellas Verona - Udinese Calcio
futbol
16:00Napoli - Genoa
futbol
16:00Cremonese - Cittadella
futbol
16:00Lech Poznań - Pogoń Szczecin
futbol
16:00Nizhniy Novgorod - Akron Tolyatti
futbol
16:00Orenburg - Baltika Kaliningrad
futbol
16:00Carrarese Calcio - Aurora Pro Patria 1919
futbol
16:00Olbia Calcio - Città di Pontedera
futbol
16:00Piacenza Calcio 1919 - Grosseto
futbol
16:00AlbinoLeffe - Livorno Calcio
futbol
16:00Pistoiese - Alessandria Calcio 1912
futbol
16:00Gubbio 1910 - Modena
futbol
16:00Calcio Padova - Imolese Calcio 1919
futbol
16:00FeralpiSalò - Atletico Arezzo
futbol
16:00Triestina Calcio - Matelica
futbol
16:00Calcio Catania - Paganese Calcio 1926
futbol
16:00Teramo - Città di Palermo
futbol
16:00Spartaks Jurmala - Riga
futbol
16:00Aris - Giannina
futbol
16:00Konyaspor - Beşiktaş
futbol
16:00Sivasspor - Ankaragücü
futbol
16:30Hoffenheim - Bayern Münih (S SPORT 2 HD)
futbol
16:30Ankaraspor - Adana Demirspor (TRT Spor HD)
futbol
16:30Ankaraspor - Adana Demirspor (beIN SPORTS MAX 1 HD)
futbol
16:30Hoffenheim - Bayern Munich
futbol
16:30Akhmat - Ural Sverdlovsk Bölgesi
futbol
16:30Pardubice - Slovan Liberec
futbol
16:30Jablonec - Opava
futbol
16:30Viktoria Plzen - Zbrojovka Brno
futbol
16:30Sokol Zápy - Hradec Kralove
futbol
16:45Várda - Fehervar
futbol
16:45Celje - AŠK Bravo Publikum
futbol
17:00Atletico Madrid - Granada (spor SMART HD)
futbol
17:00Atletico Madrid - Granada
futbol
17:00Anderlecht - Eupen
futbol
17:00Brøndby - Horsens
futbol
17:00Celtic - Hibernian
futbol
17:00Ross County - Aberdeen
futbol
17:00Mallorca - Sabadell
futbol
17:00Luzern - Lausanne-Sport
futbol
17:00Vaduz - Gallen
futbol
17:00Servette - Basel
futbol
17:00Alania Vladikavkaz - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
futbol
17:00Dynamo Bryansk - Volgar Astrakhan
futbol
17:00Dinamo Minsk - Vitebsk
futbol
17:00Lommel - KMSK Deinze
futbol
17:00JBK - Hercules Oulu
futbol
17:00Lincoln City - Charlton Athletic
futbol
17:00Chiasso - Grasshopper Club Zürich
futbol
17:00Valmieras - Rīgas Futbola skola
futbol
17:00Puszcza Niepołomice - Chrobry Głogów
futbol
17:00Shakhtar Donetsk - Olimpik
futbol
17:00Vasco da Gama - Clube Atletico Bragantino
basketbol
17:30Büyükçekmece - Petkimspor (tivibu SPOR HD)
futbol
17:30Farense - Nacional da Madeira
futbol
17:30Varnsdorf - Dukla Prague
futbol
17:30Casa Pia - Vizela
futbol
17:30Arouca - Académico de Viseu
futbol
17:45Emmen - Willem
futbol
17:45Heracles Almelo - Eindhoven
futbol
18:00Lorient - Lyon (beIN SPORTS HD 4)
futbol
18:00Lorient - Lyon
futbol
18:00LASK Linz - Wolfsberger
futbol
18:00Bournemouth - Norwich City
futbol
18:00Chaika Peschanokopskoye - Veles Moskova
futbol
18:00Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Krylia Sovetov
futbol
18:00Vicente - Portimonense
futbol
18:00Crete - Atromitos
futbol
18:30Ravenna - Südtirol
futbol
18:30Manchester City - Leicester (S SPORT HD)
futbol
18:30Manchester City - Leicester City
futbol
18:30Djurgårdens - Norrköping
futbol
18:30Elfsborg - Göteborg
futbol
18:30Legia Warsaw - Śląsk Wrocław
futbol
18:30Honka - Haka
futbol
18:30Ilves - Turun Palloseura
futbol
18:30Mariehamn - Kuopion Palloseura
futbol
18:30Renate - Calcio Como
futbol
18:30Pro Vercelli 1892 - Novara Calcio
futbol
18:30Perugia Calcio - Alma Juventus Fano 1906
futbol
18:30Fermana - Mantova
futbol
18:30Virtusvecomp Verona - Cesena
futbol
18:30Avellino 1912 - Turris Neapolis 1944
futbol
18:30Potenza - Catanzaro 1929
futbol
18:30Juve Stabia - Monopoli
futbol
18:30Ternana Calcio - Viterbese Castrense
futbol
18:30Virtus Francavilla - Bari
futbol
18:30Lucchese - Pergolettese 1932
futbol
18:45Cherno More Varna - Arda Kardzhali
futbol
19:00Rukh Brest - Slutsk
futbol
19:00Finn Harps - Cork City
futbol
19:00Budapest Honvéd - Újpest
futbol
19:00Porto - Penafiel
futbol
19:00Cluj - Chindia Targoviste
futbol
19:00DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda - AS Trenčín
futbol
19:00Koper - Mura 05
futbol
19:00Altay - Eskişehirspor (TRT Spor HD)
futbol
19:00Altay - Eskişehirspor (beIN SPORTS MAX 1 HD)
futbol
19:00Galatasaray - Fenerbahçe (beIN SPORTS HD 1)
futbol
19:00Crotone - Milan (beIN SPORTS HD 3)
futbol
19:00Freiburg - Wolfsburg (S SPORT 2 HD)
futbol
19:00Freiburg - Wolfsburg
futbol
19:00Krotone - Milan
futbol
19:00Rotor Volgograd - Rubin Kazan
futbol
19:00CSKA Moskova - Lokomotiv Moskova
futbol
19:00Příbram - Sparta Prague
futbol
19:00Vejle Boldklub - Copenhagen
futbol
19:00Aalesunds - Rosenborg
futbol
19:00Haugesund - Grenland
futbol
19:00Kristiansund - Brann
futbol
19:00Mjøndalen - Viking
futbol
19:00Stabæk Fotball - Start
futbol
19:00Galatasaray - Fenerbahçe
futbol
19:15Club Brugge - Cercle Brugge (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
futbol
19:15Club Brugge - Cercle Brugge
futbol
19:15Tenerife - Mirandés
futbol
19:15Real Oviedo - Espanyol
futbol
19:15Ponferradina - Rayo Vallecano
futbol
19:30Desna Chernihiv - Rukh Vinnyky
futbol
19:30Kolos Kovalevka - Inhulets Petrove
futbol
19:30Cadiz - Sevilla (spor SMART HD)
futbol
19:30Cádiz - Sevilla
futbol
19:30Real Valladolid - Celta de Vigo
futbol
20:00Chaves - Cova da Piedade
futbol
20:00Vilafranquense - Oliveirense
basketbol
20:00Pınar Karşıyaka - Fethiye Bld. (tivibu SPOR 3 HD)
futbol
20:05Hajduk Split - Varaždin
futbol
20:30APOEL - Doxa Katokopias
futbol
20:30Ethnikos Achna - Anorthosis Famagusta
futbol
20:30Athens - Lamia
futbol
20:30Paços de Ferreira - Sporting Lisbon
futbol
21:00Lierse Kempenzonen - Seraing United
futbol
21:00Lokomotiv Plovdiv - CSKA Sofia
futbol
21:00Volendam - Ahead Eagles
futbol
21:00West Ham - Wolves (S SPORT HD)
futbol
21:00West Ham United - Wolverhampton
futbol
21:15Olimpija Ljubljana - Domžale
futbol
21:30Dundalk - Shamrock Rovers
futbol
21:30Leganés - Cartagena
futbol
21:30Bodø-Glimt - Vålerenga Fotball
futbol
21:45Politehnica Iasi - Steaua București
futbol
21:45Roma - Juventus (beIN SPORTS HD 4)
futbol
21:45Roma - Juventus
futbol
21:45Royal Mouscron-Péruwelz - R. Charleroi
futbol
22:00Boyacá Chicó - Cúcuta Deportivo
futbol
22:00Tigres Futbol Club - Atletico Cali
futbol
22:00Barcelona - Villarreal (spor SMART HD)
futbol
22:00Reims - PSG (beIN SPORTS HD 3)
futbol
22:00Stade de Reims - Paris Saint-Germain
futbol
22:00Barcelona - Villarreal
futbol
22:00Reggiana 1919 - Pisa 1909
futbol
22:00Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras - Flamengo
futbol
23:00Ave - Vitoria Guimaraes
futbol
23:30Valledupar - Atlético Huila
futbol
00:00Deportivo Cali - Alianza Petrolera
futbol
00:15Atlético Clube Goianiense - Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas
futbol
00:15Ceará Sporting Club - Goiás Esporte Clube
futbol
01:00Atlético San Luis - Club León
futbol
02:00United - İngiltere Revolution
futbol
02:00York Red Bulls - Montreal Impact
futbol
02:05Independiente Medellín - Deportivo Pereira
futbol
02:30Chicago Fire Soccer Club - Atlanta United
futbol
02:30Philadelphia Union - Inter Miami
futbol
02:30Toronto - Columbus Crew
futbol
02:30Santos - Fortaleza
futbol
03:00Minnesota United - Real Salt Lake
futbol
03:30Dallas - Orlando City Soccer Club
futbol
04:00Colorado Rapids - Sporting Kansas City
futbol
04:10Club Independiente Santa - Millonarios Fútbol Club
futbol
04:45Cruz Azul - Club América
futbol
05:00Vancouver Whitecaps - Portland Timbers
futbol
05:30Los Angeles - San Jose Earthquakes
futbol
05:30Los Angeles Galaxy - Seattle Sounders
futbol
16:00Minsk - Smolevichi
futbol
19:00Menemenspor - Tuzlaspor (TRT Avaz HD)
futbol
19:00Menemenspor - Tuzlaspor (beIN SPORTS MAX 2 HD)
futbol
19:00Boluspor - Altınordu (TRT Spor HD)
futbol
19:00Boluspor - Altınordu (beIN SPORTS MAX 1 HD)
futbol
20:00Fulham - Aston Villa (S SPORT HD)
futbol
20:00Antalyaspor - Denizlispor (beIN SPORTS HD 1)
futbol
21:45Bologna - Parma (beIN SPORTS HD 3)
futbol
22:15Liverpool - Arsenal (S SPORT HD)
basketbol
20:00Bursaspor - Energia Trento (tivibu SPOR HD)
basketbol
19:00Nymburk - AEK Athens (tivibu SPOR HD)
basketbol
19:00Hapoel Jerusalem - SP Burgos (tivibu SPOR HD)
basketbol
19:00Bahçeşehir Klj - JL Bourg (tivibu SPOR HD)
futbol
21:30Bayern Münih - B.Dortmund (Kanal D HD)
futbol
19:00İstanbulspor - Bandırmaspor (TRT Spor HD)
futbol
19:00İstanbulspor - Bandırmaspor (beIN SPORTS MAX 1 HD)
futbol
20:00Ankaragücü - Kayserispor (beIN SPORTS HD 2)
futbol
20:00Gaziantep FK - Trabzonspor (beIN SPORTS HD 1)
futbol
22:00PSG - Angers (beIN SPORTS HD 3)
basketbol
13:00OGM Orman - Galatasaray (tivibu SPOR HD)
futbol
13:30Y.Malatyaspor - Antalyaspor (beIN SPORTS HD 1)
futbol
14:00Keçiörengücü - Altay (TRT Spor HD)
futbol
14:00Keçiörengücü - Altay (beIN SPORTS MAX 1 HD)
futbol
14:00Tuzlaspor - Bursaspor (TRT Avaz HD)
futbol
14:00Tuzlaspor - Bursaspor (beIN SPORTS MAX 2 HD)
basketbol
15:15Fethiye Bld. - Bursaspor (tivibu SPOR HD)
futbol
16:00BB Erzurumspor - Ç.Rizespor (beIN SPORTS HD 2)
futbol
16:00M.Başakşehir - Göztepe (beIN SPORTS HD 1)
futbol
16:30Giresunspor - Boluspor (TRT Spor HD)
futbol
16:30Giresunspor - Boluspor (beIN SPORTS MAX 1 HD)
basketbol
17:30Darüşşafaka - Bahçeşehir Klj (tivibu SPOR HD)
futbol
18:00Lens - St.Etienne (beIN SPORTS HD 3)
futbol
19:00Altınordu - Ankaraspor (TRT Spor HD)
futbol
19:00Altınordu - Ankaraspor (beIN SPORTS MAX 1 HD)
futbol
19:00Fenerbahçe - Karagümrük (beIN SPORTS HD 1)
basketbol
20:00Tofaş - Büyükçekmece (tivibu SPOR HD)
futbol
22:00Nice - Nantes (beIN SPORTS HD 3)
basketbol
13:00Gaziantep Basket - Pınar Karşıyaka (tivibu SPOR HD)
futbol
13:30Denizlispor - Konyaspor (beIN SPORTS HD 1)
futbol
14:00Montpellier - Nimes (beIN SPORTS HD 3)
futbol
14:00Eskişehirspor - Ümraniyespor (TRT Spor HD)
futbol
14:00Eskişehirspor - Ümraniyespor (beIN SPORTS MAX 1 HD)
basketbol
15:15Petkimspor - Afyon Bld. (tivibu SPOR HD)
futbol
16:00Strasbourg - Lille (beIN SPORTS HD 4)
futbol
16:00Beşiktaş - Gençlerbirliği (beIN SPORTS HD 1)
futbol
16:00Alanyaspor - Hatayspor (beIN SPORTS HD 2)
futbol
16:00Brest - Monaco (beIN SPORTS HD 3)
futbol
16:30Balıkesirspor - Menemenspor (TRT Spor HD)
futbol
16:30Balıkesirspor - Menemenspor (beIN SPORTS MAX 2 HD)
futbol
16:30Samsunspor - Akhisarspor (TRT Avaz HD)
futbol
16:30Samsunspor - Akhisarspor (beIN SPORTS MAX 1 HD)
basketbol
17:30Anadolu Efes - Türk Telekom (tivibu SPOR HD)
futbol
18:00Rennes - Reims (beIN SPORTS HD 3)
futbol
19:00Adana Demirspor - Adanaspor (TRT Spor HD)
futbol
19:00Adana Demirspor - Adanaspor (beIN SPORTS MAX 1 HD)
futbol
19:00Kasımpaşa - Galatasaray (beIN SPORTS HD 1)
basketbol
20:00Beşiktaş - Fenerbahçe Beko (tivibu SPOR HD)
futbol
22:00Lyon - Marsilya (beIN SPORTS HD 3)
basketbol
19:00Unics Kazan - Bahçeşehir Klj (tivibu SPOR HD)
basketbol
19:30Cedevita Olimpija - Bursaspor (tivibu SPOR HD)
basketbol
16:30Athens - PanathinaikosCanlı
basketbol
18:00Nevėžis - Panevezys Lietkabelis
basketbol
18:35Astoria Bydgoszcz - Dąbrowa Górnicza
basketbol
19:25Clippers - Spurs
basketbol
19:30Kadrina Karud - Taltech
basketbol
19:55Spurs - Rockets
basketbol
20:00Tsmoki-Minsk - Neptūnas
basketbol
20:00Keravnos - GasTerra Flames
basketbol
20:00Bruixa Dor Manresa - Obradoiro
basketbol
20:00Universidad Catolica de Murcia - Estudiantes Madrid
basketbol
20:25Rockets - Clippers
basketbol
20:30Śląsk Wrocław - Arka Gdynia
basketbol
20:45Leningrad - Bizoni
basketbol
21:00Trefl Sopot - Polpharma Starogard Gdański
basketbol
21:00Promitheas Patras - Peristeri
basketbol
21:40Leningrad - Chameleon
basketbol
22:35Bizoni - Chameleon
basketbol
22:45Baloncesto Fuenlabrada - Saski Baskonia
basketbol
22:45Unicaja Málaga - Barcelona Bàsquet
basketbol
01:15Atletico Cordon - 25 de Agosto
basketbol
02:30Seattle Storm - Minnesota Lynx (S SPORT 2 HD)
basketbol
03:30Unan de Leon - Chinandega
basketbol
03:30Colon - Olvivol Mundial
basketbol
04:00Denver Nuggets - LA Lakers (S SPORT HD)
basketbol
04:00Denver Nuggets - Los Angeles Lakers
basketbol
16:30Bizoni - Leningrad
basketbol
17:30Chameleon - Drakonu
basketbol
18:30Bizoni - Chameleon
basketbol
19:00Tallinna Kalev - Viimsi Kesklinn
basketbol
19:00Zadar - Cibona
basketbol
19:30Drakonu - Leningrad
basketbol
20:00Belfius Mons-Hainaut - Bakken Bears
basketbol
20:00Igokea - Sporting Lisboa
basketbol
20:00Hermes Analitica - Skrljevo
basketbol
20:15Real Betis - FIATC Joventut Badalona
basketbol
20:30Drakonu - Bizoni
basketbol
20:45Burgos - Gran Canaria
basketbol
21:00Gries Oberhoffen - Souffelweyersheim
basketbol
21:00Quimper UJAP - Hermine Nantes Atlantique
basketbol
21:00Saint Quentin - Denain ASC Voltaire
basketbol
21:25Stargard Szczecinski - King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
basketbol
21:30Chameleon - Leningrad
basketbol
22:00Dijon Bourgogne - ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
basketbol
22:45Real Madrid Baloncesto - Basket Zaragoza 2002
basketbol
03:30Boston Celtics - Miami Heat
basketbol
03:30Boston Celtics - Miami Heat (S SPORT HD)
basketbol
13:00CSKA Moskova - Parma Perm
basketbol
13:00Fenerbahçe Beko - OGM Orman (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
basketbol
15:15Bursaspor - Beşiktaş (tivibu SPOR HD)
basketbol
17:30Galatasaray - Anadolu Efes (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
basketbol
18:35Stal Ostrow Wielkopoiski - Start Lublin
basketbol
19:00Ahli Manama - Manama
basketbol
04:00LA Lakers - Denver Nuggets (S SPORT HD)
basketbol
13:00Afyon Bld. - Gaziantep Basket (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
basketbol
15:15Bahçeşehir Klj - Tofaş (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
basketbol
17:30Büyükçekmece - Petkimspor (tivibu SPOR HD)
basketbol
20:00Pınar Karşıyaka - Fethiye Bld. (tivibu SPOR 3 HD)
basketbol
20:00Bursaspor - Energia Trento (tivibu SPOR HD)
basketbol
19:00Nymburk - AEK Athens (tivibu SPOR HD)
basketbol
19:00Hapoel Jerusalem - SP Burgos (tivibu SPOR HD)
basketbol
19:00Bahçeşehir Klj - JL Bourg (tivibu SPOR HD)
basketbol
13:00OGM Orman - Galatasaray (tivibu SPOR HD)
basketbol
15:15Fethiye Bld. - Bursaspor (tivibu SPOR HD)
basketbol
17:30Darüşşafaka - Bahçeşehir Klj (tivibu SPOR HD)
basketbol
20:00Tofaş - Büyükçekmece (tivibu SPOR HD)
basketbol
13:00Gaziantep Basket - Pınar Karşıyaka (tivibu SPOR HD)
basketbol
15:15Petkimspor - Afyon Bld. (tivibu SPOR HD)
basketbol
17:30Anadolu Efes - Türk Telekom (tivibu SPOR HD)
basketbol
20:00Beşiktaş - Fenerbahçe Beko (tivibu SPOR HD)
basketbol
19:00Unics Kazan - Bahçeşehir Klj (tivibu SPOR HD)
basketbol
19:30Cedevita Olimpija - Bursaspor (tivibu SPOR HD)
futbol
16:00Wadi Degla - Smouha Sporting ClubCanlı
futbol
16:00Codru Lozova - FlorestiCanlı
futbol
16:00Al-Karamah - Al-Sahel TartusCanlı
futbol
16:00Al-Wahda SC Damascus - Tadamon LatakiaCanlı
futbol
15:30Van - AlashkertCanlı
futbol
15:30Kauguri - JelgavaCanlı
futbol
15:00Kaysar - AstanaCanlı
futbol
15:00Novosibirsk - KAMAZ Naberezhnye ChelnyCanlı
futbol
15:00Bunyodkor PFK - ChigatoyCanlı
futbol
15:00Jizzax-Bars - YangiyerCanlı
futbol
14:45Dalian - ShenzhenCanlı
futbol
14:45Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard - Heilongjiang LavaCanlı
futbol
17:00Deportes Iquique - Union La Calera
futbol
17:00Shabab Al Ordon Al Quadisiya - Aqaba
futbol
17:00Ararat - Ermenistan - Celje
futbol
18:00Nassr - Ain
futbol
18:00Sepahan Isfahan - Sadd
futbol
18:00Académico de Viseu - Estoril Praia
futbol
18:30Tampereen Pallo-Veikot - Tampereen Ilves
futbol
18:30II - Tove
futbol
18:30Al-Masry Club - El-Entag El-Harby
futbol
18:30Gouna - Aswan
futbol
18:30Kuopion Palloseura - Sūduva Marijampolė
futbol
18:30HJK - Turun Palloseura
futbol
18:30Gotzis - Koblach
futbol
19:00Paiha - VG-62 Naantali
futbol
19:00Knattspyrnufélag Akureyrar - Kópavogur
futbol
19:00Fehervar - Stade de Reims
futbol
19:00Viktoria Plzen - SønderjyskE
futbol
19:15Fjölnir - Íþróttabandalag Akraness
futbol
19:15Fimleikafélag Hafnarfjarðar - Valur FutbolClub
futbol
19:15Íþróttafélagið Grótta - Knattspyrnufélag Reykjavíkur
futbol
19:30Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla - Hapoel Afula
futbol
19:30Hapoel Iksal Amad - Hapoel Ironi Acre
futbol
19:30Hapoel Kfar Shalem - Hapoel Ramat Gan Giv'atayim
futbol
19:30Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Jerusalem
futbol
19:30Hapoel Ra'anana - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
futbol
19:30Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Rishon LeZion
futbol
19:30Kafr Qasim - Sektzia Nes Tziona
futbol
19:30Universidad de Concepción - O'Higgins
futbol
19:30Al-Hussein - Ramtha
futbol
19:30Rostov - Maccabi Haifa
futbol
20:00Preussen Munster - Westfalia Herne
futbol
20:00Sportfreunde Siegen - Sprockhövel
futbol
20:00Schermbeck - SpVgg Vreden 1921
futbol
20:00Victoria Clarholz - Meinerzhagen
futbol
20:00Haltern - Holzwickeder
futbol
20:00Grodig - Seekirchen 1945
futbol
20:00Hassleholm - Hassleholm
futbol
20:00Police - Nouadhibou
futbol
20:00Beşiktaş - Ave
futbol
20:00Djurgårdens - Cluj
futbol
20:00Floriana - Flora Tallinn
futbol
20:00Malmö - Lokomotiva
futbol
20:00Mura 05 - Eindhoven
futbol
20:00CSKA Sofia - B36 Tórshavn
futbol
20:00R. Charleroi - Partizan Belgrade
futbol
20:00Riga - Celtic
futbol
20:00Rosenborg - Alanyaspor
futbol
20:00Rosenborg - Alanyaspor (TRT Spor HD)
futbol
20:15Espoo - Ekenas
futbol
20:15Töölön Taisto - CLE
futbol
20:30Union Nettetal - Monheim
futbol
20:30Teutonia St. Tonis - Meerbusch
futbol
20:3009 Dortmund - Kaan-Marienborn
futbol
20:30Steaua București - Slovan Liberec
futbol
20:30Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Motherwell
futbol
21:00Al-Duhail - Al-Taawon
futbol
21:00Persepolis - Sharjah
futbol
21:00Duisburg - Mönchengladbach 1894
futbol
21:00Ismaily - Pyramids
futbol
21:00Galatasaray - Hajduk Split (spor SMART HD)
futbol
21:00APOEL - HŠK Zrinjski Mostar
futbol
21:00Copenhagen - Piast Gliwice
futbol
21:00Sarajevo - Buducnost Podgorica
futbol
21:00Shkëndija - Tottenham Hotspur
futbol
21:00Galatasaray - Hajduk Split
futbol
21:00Granada - Lokomotiv Tiflis
futbol
21:00KÍ Klaksvík - Dinamo Tbilisi
futbol
21:00Sheriff Tiraspol - Dundalk
futbol
21:00Standard Liège - Vojvodina
futbol
21:00Bristol City - Aston Villa
futbol
21:15Wydad Casablanca - Raja Casablanca
futbol
21:15Wolfsburg - Desna Chernihiv
futbol
21:30Milan - Bodø-Glimt
futbol
21:30Basel - Anorthosis Famagusta
futbol
21:30Gallen - Athens
futbol
21:30LASK Linz - DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
futbol
21:30Legia Warsaw - Drita
futbol
21:45Lincoln City - Liverpool (beIN SPORTS HD 4)
futbol
21:45Manchester City - Bournemouth (beIN SPORTS HD 3)
futbol
21:45Rijeka - Kolos Kovalevka
futbol
21:45Lincoln City - Liverpool
futbol
21:45Manchester City - Bournemouth
futbol
22:00Cobresal - Palestino
futbol
22:00Bayern Münih - Sevilla (beIN SPORTS HABER HD)
futbol
22:00Bayern Münih - Sevilla (beIN SPORTS HD 1)
futbol
22:00Bayern Munich - Sevilla
futbol
22:00Sporting Lisbon - Aberdeen
futbol
22:00Willem - Rangers
futbol
22:15Breiðablik - Stjarnan
futbol
22:15Fylkir - Knattspyrnufélagið Víkingur
futbol
22:55Ksar - Sahel Mauritania
futbol
23:15Atlético Huila - Real Santander
futbol
23:30Ayacucho - Deportivo Binacional
futbol
00:00Oakland Roots - Detroit City
futbol
01:00Wilstermann - Penarol (S SPORT HD)
futbol
01:00Club Jorge Wilstermann - Peñarol
futbol
02:00Atlético Clube Goianiense - Fluminense FutbolClub
futbol
03:00Michigan Stars - Amsterdam
futbol
03:00Independiente Medellín - Boca Juniors
futbol
03:40Fortaleza Zipaquira - Deportes Quindío
futbol
05:00Delfin - Santos
futbol
05:00Pachuca - Deportivo Toluca
futbol
08:00Akademiya Ontustık - Atırau
futbol
10:00Happy Valley - R&F
futbol
10:30Qingdao Hainiu - Tianjin Teda
futbol
10:30Western Suburbs - Lower Hutt City
futbol
11:30Ria Vung - Mang Fico Tay Ninh
futbol
11:30Binh Dinh - Sanna Khanh Hoa
futbol
11:30Binh Phuoc - XSKT Can Tho
futbol
11:30Đồng Tâm Long An - FC
futbol
11:30Hùng Vương An Giang - Huda Hue
futbol
11:30TDCS Dong Thap - Hien
futbol
12:30Blacktown City - Sydney United
futbol
12:30Kayrat Akademia - Akzhayik
futbol
13:45West Torrens Birkalla - West Adelaide
futbol
14:00Port Darwin - Mindil Aces
futbol
14:00Energetik-BGU - Isloch
futbol
14:00Kagera Sugar - KMC
futbol
14:30BATE Borisov - Dynamo II Brest
futbol
15:00Rukh Brest - Slutsk
futbol
15:00Shanghai Dongya - Beijing Guoan
futbol
15:00Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Chongqing Lifan
futbol
15:00Wuhan Zall - Hebei China Fortune
futbol
15:00Metallurg Bekabad - Lokomotiv
futbol
15:00Andijan - Buhara
futbol
16:00Torpedo-BelAZ - Neman Grodno
futbol
16:00Kelantan - Sarawak United
futbol
16:00Kuala Lumpur - Selangor
futbol
16:00Negeri Sembilan - Kuching
futbol
16:00Perak - Felda United
futbol
16:00Petaling Jaya City - Darul Takzim
futbol
16:00Terengganu - Polis Di-Raja Malezya
futbol
16:00Haras El-Hodood - Tala'ea El-Gaish
futbol
16:00Mbeya City - Namungo
futbol
16:30Hutnik Nowa Huta - Olimpia Grudziądz
futbol
17:00Dukla Prague - Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí
futbol
17:00Besa Peć - Arberia
futbol
17:00Minija Kretinga - Zalgiris Kaunas
futbol
17:00Riteriai - Atmosfera Mazeikiai
futbol
17:00Stal Rzeszów - Olimpia Elbląg
futbol
17:00Polonia Środa Wielkopolska - Chemik Police
futbol
17:00Academica Clinceni - Unirea Bascov
futbol
17:00Academica Clinceni - Unirea Bascov
futbol
17:00Corona 2010 Brașov - Astra Giurgiu
futbol
17:00Avantul Reghin - Hunedoara
futbol
17:00Dinamo București - Voluntari
futbol
17:00Flacara Moreni - ACSO Filiasi
futbol
17:00Odorheiu Secuiesc - Kids Tampa Brasov
futbol
17:00Rapid Bucuresti - Balotesti
futbol
17:00Soimii Lipova - Poli Timișoara
futbol
17:00Unirea Ungheni - Cluj Sanatatya
futbol
17:30Banik Ostrava - Hlučín
futbol
17:30Spartak Velka Bites - Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
futbol
17:45Monza Brianza 1912 - SPAL
futbol
18:00Sumqayit - Karabağ
futbol
18:00Tallinna JK Legion - Tartu JK Welco Elekter
futbol
18:00Rayyan - Kharaitiyat
futbol
18:00Senglea Athletic - Zejtun Corinthians
futbol
18:00Strømmen - Lillestrøm
futbol
18:00Voluntari - Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe
futbol
18:00Lautaro de Buin - Arturo Fernandez Vial
futbol
18:00Al-Faisaly Amman - Al-Ahli Sports Club Amman
futbol
18:15Wigry Suwałki - Śląsk Wrocław
futbol
18:30RiPS - PuiU
futbol
18:30Jaro - Oulu
futbol
18:30Kotka - Ekenäs
futbol
18:30Misr El-Makasa - Arab Contractors
futbol
18:40Jastrzębie - Widzew Łódź
futbol
18:45Botev Vratsa - Montana
futbol
19:00Adanaspor - Keçiörengücü
futbol
19:00Adanaspor - Keçiörengücü (TRT Spor HD)
futbol
19:00Adanaspor - Keçiörengücü (beIN SPORTS MAX 1 HD)
futbol
19:00Pirmasens - Hoffenheim
futbol
19:00Gerasdorf - Schwechat
futbol
19:00Hradec Kralove - Slavoj Vysehrad
futbol
19:00Raasiku FC Joker 1993 - Viimsi
futbol
19:00Helsingin Palloseura - ТоТе
futbol
19:00Schiltigheim - Épinal
futbol
19:00Karmiotissa Polemidion - Enosis Neon Paralimni
futbol
19:00PAEEK - Alki Oroklinis
futbol
19:00Stjørdals-Blink - KFUM
futbol
19:00Oygarden - Sogndal Fotball
futbol
19:00Ranheim Fotball - Åsane Fotball
futbol
19:00Raufoss - Sandnes
futbol
19:00Tromsø - Grorud
futbol
19:00Nieciecza - Arka Gdynia
futbol
19:00San Antonio Unido - Colina
futbol
19:00Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Bohemians 1905 Prag
futbol
19:00Wisła Płock - Warta Poznań
futbol
19:15HerTo - Tikka
futbol
19:15Ponnistajat - KoiPS
futbol
19:15Vestri - Keflavík FutbolClub
futbol
19:30Osnabruck - Hannover 96 (S SPORT 2 HD)
futbol
19:30Steinbach - Sonnenhof Großaspach
futbol
19:30Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 1919 - Kaiserslautern
futbol
19:30Austria Klagenfurt - Avusturya Wien
futbol
19:30Liefering Salzburg - Wacker Innsbruck
futbol
19:30Horn - Lafnitz
futbol
19:30Kapfenberger - Blau-Weiß Linz
futbol
19:30Næstved - KFUM BK Roskilde
futbol
19:30Åbo - Salon Vilpas
futbol
19:30JanPa - Ace
futbol
19:30Helsinki - KäPa
futbol
19:30Barka - Etoile Nouakchott
futbol
19:30Senec - Inter Bratislava
futbol
19:30Erzgebirge - Greuther Furth
futbol
19:30Osnabruck - Hannover 96
futbol
19:45Almere City - Helmond Sport
futbol
19:45Dordrecht - Alkmaar
futbol
20:00Karagümrük - M.Başakşehir (beIN SPORTS HD 1)
futbol
20:00SpVgg Unterhaching - Lübeck
futbol
20:001846 - Aalen
futbol
20:00Balingen - Kickers Offenbach
futbol
20:00Wals-Grünau - Bischofshofen
futbol
20:00Asko Donau Linz - Union St. Florian
futbol
20:00Gady Raika Lebring - Bruck an der
futbol
20:00Gleichenberg - Wels
futbol
20:00Kalsdorf - Vöcklamarkt
futbol
20:00Weiz - Gleisdorf 09
futbol
20:00Znojmo - Vysocina Jihlava
futbol
20:00Esbjerg - Helsingør
futbol
20:00Hvidovre - Hobro
futbol
20:00Vendsyssel - Kolding
futbol
20:00Roskilde - Hillerod
futbol
20:00Marienlyst - Hedensted
futbol
20:00Silkeborg KFUM - Herning Fremad
futbol
20:00Bodens - Piteå
futbol
20:00Umeå - Umea Akademi
futbol
20:00Neuchâtel Xamax - Schaffhausen
futbol
20:00Tychy - CWKS Resovia Rzeszów
futbol
20:00Voždovac - Radnički Niš
futbol
20:00Fatih Karagümrük - İstanbul Başakşehir
futbol
20:15Al-Arabi SC Katar - Ahli Doha
futbol
20:15Al-Gharafa Sports Club - Salal
futbol
20:30Wacker 90 Nordhausen - Halle 1896
futbol
20:302000 Mulheim-Karlich - Karbach
futbol
20:30Kuchl - ANIF
futbol
20:30Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Mödling - Leobendorf
futbol
20:30Mannsdorf - Neusiedl am See 1919
futbol
20:30Wiener Sport-Club - Traiskirchen
futbol
20:30Innsbruck - Ebbs
futbol
20:30Varbergs - Onsala
futbol
20:30Andrews - Fgura United
futbol
20:30Motor Lublin - Garbarnia Kraków
futbol
20:35Atletico Malmi - JaPS
futbol
20:45Odra Opole - Belchatow
futbol
20:45Stomil Olsztyn - Zagłębie Sosnowiec
futbol
21:00Capivariano - Marília Atlético Clube
futbol
21:00Desportivo Brasil - Paulista Futebol Clube
futbol
21:00CSKA Sofia 1948 - Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
futbol
21:00Annecy - Créteil-Lusitanos
futbol
21:00Lyon-Duchère - Avranches
futbol
21:00Red Star Saint-Ouen - Concarneau
futbol
21:00Mans - Bourg-Péronnas
futbol
21:00Bastia - Sète 34
futbol
21:00Cholet - Orléans
futbol
21:00Stade Briochin - Bastia-Borgo
futbol
21:00Quevilly - Stade Lavallois
futbol
21:00Winterthur - Aarau
futbol
21:00Puskás Akadémia - Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
futbol
21:00Al-Ittihad Al-Sakndary - ENPPI Club
futbol
21:00Argesul Pitesti - Universitatea Craiova
futbol
21:00Independiente de Caquenes - Colchagua Club de Deportes
futbol
21:00Twente - Groningen
futbol
21:25Grazer - Vorwarts Steyr
futbol
21:30Hertha Berlin - E.Frankfurt (S SPORT 2 HD)
futbol
21:30Górnik Zabrze - Wisła Kraków
futbol
21:30Hertha - Eintracht Frankfurt
futbol
21:30Midleton - Marys
futbol
21:30Rockmount - Avondale United
futbol
21:30Toppfotball - HamKam
futbol
21:45Huddersfield - Nottingham Forest (beIN SPORTS HD 4)
futbol
21:45Kortrijk - Royal Antwerp
futbol
21:45Huddersfield Town - Nottingham Forest
futbol
21:45Newtown - Aberystwyth Town
futbol
21:45Athlone Town - Longford Town
futbol
21:45Bray Wanderers - Drogheda United
futbol
21:45Cabinteely - Wexford Gençlers
futbol
21:45Galway United - Cobh Ramblers
futbol
21:45Bohemian - Derry City
futbol
22:00Lille - Nantes (beIN SPORTS HD 3)
futbol
22:00Lille - Nantes
futbol
22:00Maastricht - FC
futbol
22:00Cambuur - Utrecht
futbol
22:00Ellidi - Tindastóll
futbol
22:00Coquimbo Unido - Santiago Wanderers
futbol
22:15Sirens - Sliema Wanderers
futbol
22:15Etoile Commune Arafat - Medina 3
futbol
22:30Braga - Santa Clara
futbol
23:00Clube Atlético Linense - Olimpia
futbol
23:00Velo Clube - Gremio Esportivo Osasco
futbol
00:00Chattanooga - York Cosmos
futbol
00:30Club Deportivo El Nacional - Orense Sporting Club
futbol
00:30Huachipato - Deportes La Serena
futbol
01:15Associação Chapecoense de Futebol - América Futebol Clube Minas Gerais
futbol
01:15Botafogo FC Ribeirao Preto - Maceio
futbol
02:00Jaguares de Córdoba Fútbol Club - Equidad
futbol
03:30Puebla - Querétaro
futbol
04:05Once Caldas - Club Atlético Nacional
futbol
05:30Juarez - Atlas
futbol
05:30Waterside Karori - North Wellington
futbol
07:00South Hobart - Hobart Olympia Warriors
futbol
07:15Devonport City Strikers - Kingborough Lions United Soccer Club
futbol
07:30Clarence United - Riverside Olympic
futbol
08:00Nagoya Grampus - Shimizu S-Pulse
futbol
08:00Suwon Samsung Bluewings - Seoul
futbol
08:00Fukushima United - Blaublitz Akita
futbol
08:00Albirex Niigata - Ventforet Kofu
futbol
08:30Adelaide Victory - Sturt Lions
futbol
08:30Fulham United - Playford City Patriots
futbol
08:30South Adelaide Panthers - Western Strikers
futbol
08:30White City FutbolClub - Adelaide Vipers
futbol
09:00Marconi Stallions - Manly United
futbol
09:30Darwin Hearts - Casuarina
futbol
09:30Launceston City - Glenorchy Knights
futbol
10:00Armadale - Sorrento
futbol
10:00Bayswater City - Perth FutbolClub
futbol
10:00Cockburn City - Joondalup
futbol
10:00Gwelup Croatia - Floreat Athena
futbol
10:00Rockingham City - Inglewood United
futbol
10:00Capalaba FutbolClub - Redlands United FutbolClub
futbol
10:30Brisbane City - Brisbane Strikers
futbol
11:00Hırvatistan Canberra - Gungahlin United
futbol
11:00Mitchelton FutbolClub - Rochedale Rovers FutbolClub
futbol
11:00South United - South West Queensland Thunder
futbol
11:00ACSF Vointa Turnu Magurele - Concordia Chiajna
futbol
11:00Poli Timisoara - Ripensia Timisoara
futbol
11:00Aerostar Bacau - Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
futbol
11:00Gloria Buzău - Resita
futbol
11:00Unirea Slobozia - Farul Constanța
futbol
11:00Pandurii Targu - Mioveni
futbol
11:15Loko Vltavín - Jiskra Domažlice
futbol
11:15Frýdek-Místek - Slovan Rosice
futbol
11:15Odra Petrkovice - Fastav Zlín
futbol
11:15Rakovnik - Benešov
futbol
11:15Viktoria Otrokovice - Vrchovina
futbol
11:15Zbuzany 1953 - Jablonec
futbol
11:30Povltavska akademy - Motorlet Praha
futbol
11:30Prepere - Slovan Velvary
futbol
11:30Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold - Frederikssund
futbol
12:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Yokohama
futbol
12:00Southside Eagles - Logan Lightning
futbol
12:00Western Pride - Holland Park Hawks FutbolClub
futbol
12:00Sydney Olympic - North Shore Mariners
futbol
12:30Adelaide Hills Hawks - Seaford Rangers
futbol
12:30Kyoto Sanga - Omiya Ardija
futbol
12:30Comuna Recea - Rapid București
futbol
13:00Vissel Kobe - Consadole Sapporo
futbol
13:00Taraz - Tobol Kostanay
futbol
13:00Avedøre - Boldklubben Union
futbol
13:00Viljandi Tulevik - Kuressaare
futbol
13:00Ehime - Zweigen Kanazawa
futbol
13:00Tokushima Vortis - Matsumoto Yamaga
futbol
13:00Lech Poznań - Gornik Polkowice
futbol
13:00Covilhã - Varzim
futbol
13:30Kayserispor - BB Erzurumspor (beIN SPORTS HD 1)
futbol
13:30Kayserispor - Erzurumspor
futbol
13:40Miedz Legnica - Korona Kielce
futbol
14:00Ümraniyespor - İstanbulspor
futbol
14:00Ümraniyespor - İstanbulspor (TRT Spor HD)
futbol
14:00Ümraniyespor - İstanbulspor (beIN SPORTS MAX 1 HD)
futbol
14:00Alaves - Getafe (spor SMART HD)
futbol
14:00F. Düsseldorf - Wurzburger Kickers (S SPORT 2 HD)
futbol
14:00Eintracht Braunschweig - Holstein Kiel
futbol
14:00Fortuna Düsseldorf - Würzburger Kickers
futbol
14:00Darmstadt 98 - Jahn Regensburg
futbol
14:00Deportivo Alavés - Getafe
futbol
14:00Tambov - Spartak Moskova
futbol
14:00Energetik-BGU - Isloch
futbol
14:00Sydvest 05 - Jammerbugt
futbol
14:00Vanløse - Avarta
futbol
14:00Skjold Birkerød - Vordingborg
futbol
14:00Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold - Roskilde Boldklub af 1906
futbol
14:00Viby IF Fodbold - Ringkøbing
futbol
14:00Norrby - Degerfors
futbol
14:00Minaj - Dynamo Kyiv
futbol
14:15Lyseng - Kjellerup
futbol
14:30Wycombe - Swansea (beIN SPORTS HD 4)
futbol
14:30Brighton - Manchester Utd (S SPORT HD)
futbol
14:30Watford - Luton Town
futbol
14:30Wycombe Wanderers - Swansea City
futbol
14:30Brighton & Hove Albion - Manchester United
futbol
14:302000 - Slagelse B&I
futbol
14:30Aarhus - Holbæk B&I
futbol
14:45Academica Clinceni - Gaz Metan Mediaș
futbol
15:00Dalum - Boldklubben Frem
futbol
15:00Middelfart G&BK - Næsby
futbol
15:00Atlantis Helsinki - Jazz
futbol
15:00Espoo - Kaarinan Pojat
futbol
15:00Kiisto - Kemi City
futbol
15:00Vaajakoski - JIPPO
futbol
15:00Viikingit - MiPK
futbol
15:00JaPS - EPS
futbol
15:00Pallo-Iirot - Grankulla
futbol
15:00PK-35 Helsinki - Pallokerho Keski-Uusimaa
futbol
15:00SalPa - Parainen
futbol
15:00KPV - Vaasan Palloseura
futbol
15:00AGMK - Kızılkum Zarafşon
futbol
15:00Brescia Calcio - Ascoli Calcio 1898
futbol
15:00Cosenza Calcio - Virtus Entella
futbol
15:00Delfino Pescara 1936 - ChievoVerona
futbol
15:00Frosinone Calcio - Empoli
futbol
15:00Lecce - Pordenone Calcio
futbol
15:00Salernitana 1919 - Reggina Calcio
futbol
15:00Saarbrucken - Hansa Rostock
futbol
15:00Viktoria Köln - Wehen Wiesbaden
futbol
15:00Hallescher - Ingolstadt 04
futbol
15:00Duisburg - Zwickau
futbol
15:00Verl - Bayern Munich
futbol
15:001860 München - Magdeburg
futbol
15:00Bayern Alzenau - Mainz 05
futbol
15:00Hessen Kassel - 08 Homburg
futbol
15:00Eintracht Stadtallendorf - Elversberg
futbol
15:00Stuttgart - Frankfurt
futbol
15:00Avusturya Lustenau - Juniors
futbol
15:00Sport Union Mauer - Avusturya XIII
futbol
15:00Skive - Fremad Amager
futbol
15:45Paksi - Budapest
futbol
16:0013 - First Vienna
futbol
16:00Gorodeya - Slavia-Mozyr
futbol
16:00B.93 Copenhagen - Brabrand
futbol
16:00Nykøbing - Brønshøj
futbol
16:00Skovshoved - Tårnby
futbol
16:00Paide Linnameeskond - Tallinna Kalev
futbol
16:00Dalkurd - Akropolis
futbol
16:00Navbahor Namangan - Nasaf Qarshi
futbol
16:00Hatayspor - Kasımpaşa (beIN SPORTS HD 1)
futbol
16:00Göztepe - Gaziantep FK (beIN SPORTS HD 2)
futbol
16:00Torino - Atalanta (beIN SPORTS HD 3)
futbol
16:00Toulouse - Auxerre
futbol
16:00Örebro - Sirius Fotboll
futbol
16:00Cracovia - Raków Częstochowa
futbol
16:00Torino - Atalanta
futbol
16:00Göztepe - Gaziantep
futbol
16:00Hatayspor - Kasımpaşa
futbol
16:30Markt Allhau - Oberpetersdorf
futbol
16:30Sokol Živanice - Chlumec
futbol
16:30Slavoj Trebišov - Komarno
futbol
16:30Dubnica - Košice
futbol
16:30Tabor Sežana - Maribor
futbol
16:30Augsburg - B.Dortmund (A Spor HD)
futbol
16:30Leverkusen - Leipzig (S SPORT 2 HD)
futbol
16:30Mainz 05 - Stuttgart
futbol
16:30Arminia Вielefeld - Köln
futbol
16:30Bayer 04 Leverkusen - Leipzig
futbol
16:30Borussia Monchengladbach - Union Berlin
futbol
16:30Augsburg - Borussia Dortmund
futbol
16:30Zenit Saint Petersburg - FC
futbol
17:00Koma Elektra - Wienerberg
futbol
17:00Spratzern - Langenrohr
futbol
17:00Stadlau - Slovan
futbol
17:00Nurmijärven Jalkapalloseura - Kultsu
futbol
17:00PEPO Lappeenranta - Kiffen 08
futbol
17:00Kajaani - MYPA
futbol
17:00Musan Salama - Mikkelin Palloilijat
futbol
17:00Accrington Stanley - Oxford United
futbol
17:00Crewe Alexandra - Milton Keynes Dons
futbol
17:00Doncaster Rovers - Bristol Rovers
futbol
17:00Fleetwood Town - Wimbledon
futbol
17:00Gillingham - Blackpool
futbol
17:00Ipswich Town - Rochdale
futbol
17:00Northampton Town - Hull City
futbol
17:00Plymouth Argyle - Shrewsbury Town
futbol
17:00Portsmouth - Wigan Athletic
futbol
17:00Sunderland - Peterborough United
futbol
17:00Swindon Town - Burton Albion
futbol
17:00Barrow - Colchester United
futbol
17:00Bolton Wanderers - Newport County
futbol
17:00Bradford City - Stevenage
futbol
17:00Cambridge United - Tranmere Rovers
futbol
17:00Cheltenham Town - Grimsby Town
futbol
17:00Mansfield Town - Exeter City
futbol
17:00Oldham Athletic - Crawley Town
futbol
17:00Port Vale - Harrogate Town
futbol
17:00Salford City - Forest Green Rovers
futbol
17:00Scunthorpe United - Carlisle United
futbol
17:00Southend United - Morecambe
futbol
17:00Walsall - Leyton Orient
futbol
17:00Gosport Borough - Farnborough
futbol
17:00Harrow Borough - Salisbury City
futbol
17:00Hendon - Truro City
futbol
17:00Poole Town - Hayes & Yeading United
futbol
17:00Swindon Supermarine - Tiverton Town
futbol
17:00Taunton Town - Walton Casuals
futbol
17:00Weston-super-Mare - Metropolitan Police
futbol
17:00Wimborne Town - Chesham United
futbol
17:00Yate Town - Dorchester Town
futbol
17:00Alvechurch - Royston Town
futbol
17:00Banbury United - Redditch United
futbol
17:00Biggleswade Town - Bromsgrove
futbol
17:00Coalville Town - Leiston
futbol
17:00Kings Langley - Nuneaton Town
futbol
17:00Lowestoft Town - Hednesford Town
futbol
17:00Needham Market - Stratford Town
futbol
17:00Rushall Olympic - Peterborough Sports
futbol
17:00Rushden & Diamonds - Barwell
futbol
17:00Stourbridge - Hitchin Town
futbol
17:00Tamworth - Ives Town
futbol
17:00Bishop's Stortford - Hornchurch
futbol
17:00Bowers & Pitsea - Leatherhead
futbol
17:00East Thurrock United - Cray Wanderers
futbol
17:00Folkestone Invicta - Wingate & Finchley
futbol
17:00Haringey Borough - Bognor Regis Town
futbol
17:00Horsham - Cheshunt
futbol
17:00Kingstonian - Worthing
futbol
17:00Lewes - Brightlingsea Regent
futbol
17:00Margate - Carshalton Athletic
futbol
17:00Merstham - Enfield Town
futbol
17:00Potters Bar Town - Corinthian-Casuals
futbol
17:00Grantham Town - Atherton Collieries
futbol
17:00Valencia - Huesca (spor SMART HD)
futbol
17:00Hyde United - South Shields
futbol
17:00Derby County - Blackburn (beIN SPORTS MAX 2 HD)
futbol
17:00Lancaster City - Basford United FutbolClub
futbol
17:00Crystal Palace - Everton (S SPORT HD)
futbol
17:00Matlock Town - Stafford Rangers
futbol
17:00Mickleover Sports - Morpeth Town
futbol
17:00Nantwich Town - Stalybridge Celtic
futbol
17:00Redcliffe - Witton Albion
futbol
17:00Scarborough Athletic - United of Manchester
futbol
17:00Warrington Town - Gainsborough Trinity
futbol
17:00Whitby Town - Buxton
futbol
17:00Shamrock Rovers - University College Dublin
futbol
17:00Cobh Wanderers - Carrigaline United
futbol
17:00Górnik Łęczna - Radomiak Radom
futbol
17:00Vorskla Poltava - Mariupol
futbol
17:00Barnsley - Coventry City
futbol
17:00Birmingham City - Rotherham United
futbol
17:00Cardiff City - Reading
futbol
17:00Derby County - Blackburn Rovers
futbol
17:00Millwall - Brentford
futbol
17:00Preston North - Stoke City
futbol
17:00Queens Park Rangers - Middlesbrough
futbol
17:00Hamilton Academical - Dundee United
futbol
17:00Livingston - Johnstone
futbol
17:00Mirren - Kilmarnock
futbol
17:00Real Zaragoza - Las Palmas
futbol
17:00Unione Venezia - Vicenza Calcio
futbol
17:00Crystal Palace - Everton
futbol
17:00Valencia - Huesca
futbol
17:15Beerschot Wilrijk - Waasland-Beveren
futbol
17:30Prostějov - Taborsko
futbol
17:30Fotbal Třinec - Vysočina Jihlava
futbol
17:30Lisen - Graffin Vlašim
futbol
17:30Breda - Eindhoven
futbol
17:30Fastav Zlín - Sigma Olomouc
futbol
17:30Mladá Boleslav - Karviná
futbol
17:30Teplice - Banik Ostrava
futbol
17:30Zwolle - Sparta Rotterdam
futbol
17:30Marítimo - Tondela
futbol
18:00St.Etienne - Rennes (beIN SPORTS HD 4)
futbol
18:00St.Margarethen - Deutschkreutz
futbol
18:00Torpedo-BelAZ - Neman Grodno
futbol
18:00Istra 1961 - Šibenik
futbol
18:00Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Tel Aviv
futbol
18:00Budafoki MTE-Ujbuda - Ferencvárosi
futbol
18:00Chojniczanka Chojnice - Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński
futbol
18:00Rheindorf Altach - Swarovski Tirol
futbol
18:00Ried - Bull Salzburg
futbol
18:00Pölten - Rapid Wien
futbol
18:00Midtjylland - Randers
futbol
18:00Saint-Étienne - Stade Rennais
futbol
18:30Gnistan - Akatemia
futbol
18:30Halmstads - Ljungskile
futbol
18:30Brage - Östers
futbol
18:30Vasteras - Jönköpings Södra
futbol
18:301900 - Thun
futbol
18:30Gorica - Aluminij
futbol
18:30Volos - PAOK
futbol
18:30Lechia Gdańsk - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
futbol
18:45Ludogorets 1945 - Beroe Stara Zagora
futbol
18:45Petrolul Ploiești - Dunărea Călărași
futbol
19:00Akhisar Belediyespor - Balıkesirspor
futbol
19:00Bursaspor - Giresunspor
futbol
19:00Trabzonspor - Y.Malatyaspor (beIN SPORTS HD 1)
futbol
19:00Akhisarspor - Balıkesirspor (TRT Avaz HD)
futbol
19:00Akhisarspor - Balıkesirspor (beIN SPORTS MAX 2 HD)
futbol
19:00Bursaspor - Giresunspor (TRT Spor HD)
futbol
19:00Bursaspor - Giresunspor (beIN SPORTS MAX 1 HD)
futbol
19:00Cagliari - Lazio (beIN SPORTS HD 3)
futbol
19:00Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž - Slovácko
futbol
19:00Ústí nad Labem - Chrudim
futbol
19:00Waterford - Sligo Rovers
futbol
19:00Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - Kriens
futbol
19:00Katowice - Pogon
futbol
19:00Bytovia Bytów - Skra Czestochowa
futbol
19:00Sokol Ostroda - Znicz Pruszków
futbol
19:00ŽP Šport Podbrezová - Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
futbol
19:00Senica - Spartak Trnava
futbol
19:00Molde - Sandefjord Fotball
futbol
19:00Cagliari Calcio - Lazio
futbol
19:00Sampdoria - Benevento Calcio
futbol
19:00Trabzonspor - Yeni Malatyaspor
futbol
19:15Málaga - Alcorcón
futbol
19:15Sporting de Gijón - Girona
futbol
19:15Logroñés - Castellon
futbol
19:30Elche - Real Sociedad (spor SMART HD)
futbol
19:30Schalke 04 - Werder Bremen (S SPORT 2 HD)
futbol
19:30WBA - Chelsea (S SPORT HD)
futbol
19:30Ringmahon Rangers - UCC
futbol
19:30Oleksandriya - Dnipro-1
futbol
19:30Mechelen - Sint-Truidense
futbol
19:30Schalke 04 - Werder Вremen
futbol
19:30West Bromwich Albion - Chelsea
futbol
19:30Elche - Real Sociedad
futbol
19:45Fortuna Sittard - AZ Alkmaar (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
futbol
19:45Fortuna Sittard - Alkmaar
futbol
20:00Lafnitz - Wildon
futbol
20:00BATE Borisov - Dinamo Brest
futbol
20:00Skalica - Púchov
futbol
20:00Nitra - ŠKF Sereď
futbol
20:00ViOn Zlaté Moravce - MŠK Žilina
futbol
20:00Zemplín Michalovce - Pohronie
futbol
20:00ŠK Slovan Bratislava - Ružomberok
futbol
20:00Slovácko - Slavia Prague
futbol
20:00Ajaccio - Sochaux-Montbéliard
futbol
20:00Amiens - Pau
futbol
20:00Nancy - Havre
futbol
20:00Chambly - Châteauroux
futbol
20:00Chamois Niortais - Paris
futbol
20:00Avant de Guingamp - Grenoble Foot 38
futbol
20:00Rodez Aveyron Football - Dunkerque
futbol
20:00Valenciennes - Stade Malherbe Caen
futbol
20:00Sion - Young Boys
futbol
20:00Zürich - Lugano
futbol
20:00Soçi - Krasnodar
futbol
20:05Osijek - Gorica
futbol
20:30Larnaca - Limassol
futbol
20:30Zalaegerszegi - Diósgyőri
futbol
20:30Olympiacos - Panetolikos
futbol
20:30Benfica - Moreirense
futbol
21:00Amstetten - Dornbirn 1913
futbol
21:00Botev Plovdiv - Levski Sofia
futbol
21:00Jagiellonia Białystok - Zagłębie Lubin
futbol
21:00Heerenveen - VVV-Venlo
futbol
21:30Patrick's Athletic - Shelbourne
futbol
21:30Fuenlabrada - Albacete Balompié
futbol
21:30Strømsgodset - Sarpsborg 08
futbol
21:45Gent - Leuven (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
futbol
21:45Inter - Fiorentina (beIN SPORTS HD 3)
futbol
21:45Molenbeek - Royale Union Saint-Gilloise
futbol
21:45Calcio Lecco 1912 - Giana Erminio
futbol
21:45Cavese - Vibonese Calcio
futbol
21:45Pesaro - Legnago Salus
futbol
21:45Gent - Oud-Heverlee Leuven
futbol
21:45Internazionale Milano - Fiorentina
futbol
22:00Marsilya - Metz (beIN SPORTS HD 4)
futbol
22:00Ajax - Vitesse (tivibu SPOR 3 HD)
futbol
22:00Burnley - Southampton (S SPORT HD)
futbol
22:00Real Betis - Real Madrid (spor SMART HD)
futbol
22:00Llaneros Fútbol Club - Leones
futbol
22:00Olympique de Marseille - Metz
futbol
22:00Burnley - Southampton
futbol
22:00Real Betis - Real Madrid
futbol
22:00Ajax - Vitesse
futbol
22:30Nashville - Houston Dynamo
futbol
23:00Boavista - Porto (S SPORT 2 HD)
futbol
23:00Barranquilla - Corporación Club Deportivo Tuluá
futbol
23:00Boca Juniors De Cali - Corporación Deportiva Real Cartagena
futbol
23:00Boavista Porto - Porto
futbol
00:00Atlético Bucaramanga - Patriotas
futbol
00:30Audax Italiano - Curicó Unido
futbol
01:00Guadalajara - Mazatlan
futbol
01:00Clube Atlético Paranaense - Bajai
futbol
01:00Sport Club Internacional - São Paulo
futbol
02:00York City - Cincinnati
futbol
02:05Envigado Fútbol Club - Junior de Barranquilla
futbol
03:00Club Universidad Nacional - Club Necaxa
futbol
03:00Clube Atlético Mineiro - Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense
futbol
04:10Deportes Tolima - América de Cali
futbol
05:06Monterrey - Tigres de la UANL
futbol
07:00Kamatamare Sanuki - Vanraure Hachinohe
futbol
07:00Sagamihara - Kataller Toyama
futbol
07:00Vegalta Sendai - Cerezo Osaka
futbol
08:00Ipswich Knights Soccer Club - Sunshine Coast
futbol
08:00Rockdale City Suns - APIA Leichhardt Tigers
futbol
08:00Busan IPark - Gangwon
futbol
08:00Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma - Incheon United
futbol
08:00Gifu - Azul Claro Numazu
futbol
08:00Montedio Yamagata - Júbilo Iwata
futbol
08:00V-Varen Nagasaki - Avispa Fukuoka
futbol
09:00Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Peninsula Power FutbolClub
futbol
09:00Fujieda MYFC - Grulla Morioka
futbol
09:00Imabari - Gainare Tottori
futbol
09:30Gold Coast United - Eastern Suburbs
futbol
10:00Mito HollyHock - Thespakusatsu Gunma
futbol
10:00Tokyo Verdy - Giravanz Kitakyushu
futbol
10:00Sagan Tosu - Tokyo
futbol
10:30Daegu - Ulsan Hyundai
futbol
10:30Sangju Sangmu Phoenix - Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
futbol
11:00Brisbane Olympic United - Gold Coast Knights
futbol
11:00Kashima Antlers - Oita Trinita
futbol
11:15Sparta Prague - Pribram
futbol
11:15Velké Meziříčí - Dolní Benesov
futbol
11:15Admira Prague - Králův Dvůr
futbol
11:15Mlada Boleslav - Bohemians 1905
futbol
11:15Pardubice - Sokol Brozany
futbol
11:15Sigma Olomouc - Vyskov
futbol
11:15Uničov - ČSK Uherský Brod
futbol
11:15Slavia - Baník Sokolov
futbol
11:15Blansko - Viktoria Zizkov
futbol
11:30Viktoria Plzeň - Sokol Hostoun
futbol
11:30Petržalka 1898 - ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
futbol
11:30ŠK Slovan II Bratislava - Partizán Bardejov
futbol
12:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Gamba Osaka
futbol
12:00Teplice - Slovan Liberec
futbol
12:00Kagoshima United - Nagano Parceiro
futbol
12:00Tochigi - Machida Zelvia
futbol
12:00Metaloglobus Bucureşti - Universitatea Cluj
futbol
12:30Ryūkyū - United Ichihara Chiba
futbol
13:00Osasuna - Levante (spor SMART HD)
futbol
13:00Lugo - Almería
futbol
13:00Kashiwa Reysol - Yokohama F. Marinos
futbol
13:00Osasuna - Levante
futbol
13:00Shonan Bellmare - Kawasaki Frontale
futbol
13:00Tom Tomsk - Shinnik Yaroslavl
futbol
13:00Legion Tallinna - Tammeka Tartu
futbol
13:00Nomme Kalju - Narva Trans
futbol
13:00Pohang Steelers - Gwangju
futbol
13:00Renofa Yamaguchi - Fagiano Okayama
futbol
13:15Feyenoord - ADO Den Haag (tivibu SPOR 3 HD)
futbol
13:15Graafschap - N.E.C.
futbol
13:15Mafra - Benfica
futbol
13:15Feyenoord - Haag
futbol
13:30Spezia - Sassuolo (beIN SPORTS HD 3)
futbol
13:30Ç.Rizespor - Alanyaspor (beIN SPORTS HD 2)
futbol
13:30Spezia Calcio - Sassuolo Calcio
futbol
13:30Çaykur Rizespor - Alanyaspor
futbol
13:40ŁKS Łódź - Sandecja Nowy Sącz
futbol
14:00Bandırmaspor - Samsunspor (TRT Spor HD)
futbol
14:00Bandırmaspor - Samsunspor (beIN SPORTS MAX 1 HD)
futbol
14:00Sheffield Utd - Leeds United (S SPORT HD)
futbol
14:00Bordeaux - Nice (beIN SPORTS HD 4)
futbol
14:00Girondins de Bordeaux - Nice
futbol
14:00Motherwell - Rangers
futbol
14:00Sheffield United - Leeds United
futbol
14:00İrtiş Omsk - Fakel Voronezh
futbol
14:00Arsenal Tula - Rostov
futbol
14:00Spartak Moskova - SKA-Khabarovsk
futbol
14:00Dynamo Dresden - Waldhof Mannheim
futbol
14:00Akademisk Boldklub - Hellerup
futbol
14:00Holstebro - Oure
futbol
14:00Thisted - Aarhus Fremad
futbol
14:00Jelgava - Daugavpils
futbol
14:00Lviv - Zorya Luhansk
futbol
14:30Standard Liege - Zulte Waregem (tivibu SPOR HD)
futbol
14:30Standard Liège - Zulte Waregem
futbol
14:30Pauli - Heidenheim
futbol
14:30Karlsruher - Bochum
futbol
14:30Nurnberg - Sandhausen
futbol
14:30Køge - Viborg
futbol
15:00Eibar - Athletic Bilbao (spor SMART HD)
futbol
15:00Eibar - Athletic Bilbao
futbol
15:00Aarhus - Odense Boldklub
futbol
15:00SønderjyskE - Fodbold
futbol
15:00Bristol City - Sheffield Wednesday
futbol
15:00Chertanovo Moskova - Torpedo Moskova
futbol
15:00Turkgucu Ataspor - Kaiserslautern
futbol
15:00Belshina Bobruisk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk
futbol
15:00Fredericia - Silkeborg
futbol
15:00Levadia Tallinn - Flora Tallinn
futbol
15:00Oulun Luistinseura - Kokkola
futbol
15:00RoPS - Vasa
futbol
15:00Ventspils - Tukums 2000
futbol
15:30Heracles - PSV (tivibu SPOR 3 HD)
futbol
15:30Austria Wien - Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Mödling
futbol
15:30Hartberg - Sturm Graz
futbol
15:30Falkenbergs - Hammarby
futbol
15:30Helsingborgs - Östersunds
futbol
15:30Malmö - Häcken
futbol
15:30Sundsvall - Trelleborgs
futbol
15:30Utrecht - Waalwijk
futbol
16:00Sivasspor - Ankaragücü (beIN SPORTS HD 2)
futbol
16:00Konyaspor - Beşiktaş (beIN SPORTS HD 1)
futbol
16:00Tottenham - Newcastle (S SPORT HD)
futbol
16:00Verona - Udinese (beIN SPORTS MAX 2 HD)
futbol
16:00Monaco - Strasbourg (beIN SPORTS HD 4)
futbol
16:00Napoli - Genoa (beIN SPORTS HD 3)
futbol
16:00Angers - Stade Brestois 29
futbol
16:00Monaco - Strasbourg
futbol
16:00Dijon - Montpellier
futbol
16:00Nîmes Olympique - Lens
futbol
16:00Tottenham Hotspur - Newcastle United
futbol
16:00Hellas Verona - Udinese Calcio
futbol
16:00Napoli - Genoa
futbol
16:00Cremonese - Cittadella
futbol
16:00Lech Poznań - Pogoń Szczecin
futbol
16:00Nizhniy Novgorod - Akron Tolyatti
futbol
16:00Orenburg - Baltika Kaliningrad
futbol
16:00Carrarese Calcio - Aurora Pro Patria 1919
futbol
16:00Olbia Calcio - Città di Pontedera
futbol
16:00Piacenza Calcio 1919 - Grosseto
futbol
16:00AlbinoLeffe - Livorno Calcio
futbol
16:00Pistoiese - Alessandria Calcio 1912
futbol
16:00Gubbio 1910 - Modena
futbol
16:00Calcio Padova - Imolese Calcio 1919
futbol
16:00FeralpiSalò - Atletico Arezzo
futbol
16:00Triestina Calcio - Matelica
futbol
16:00Calcio Catania - Paganese Calcio 1926
futbol
16:00Teramo - Città di Palermo
futbol
16:00Spartaks Jurmala - Riga
futbol
16:00Aris - Giannina
futbol
16:00Konyaspor - Beşiktaş
futbol
16:00Sivasspor - Ankaragücü
futbol
16:30Hoffenheim - Bayern Münih (S SPORT 2 HD)
futbol
16:30Ankaraspor - Adana Demirspor (TRT Spor HD)
futbol
16:30Ankaraspor - Adana Demirspor (beIN SPORTS MAX 1 HD)
futbol
16:30Hoffenheim - Bayern Munich
futbol
16:30Akhmat - Ural Sverdlovsk Bölgesi
futbol
16:30Pardubice - Slovan Liberec
futbol
16:30Jablonec - Opava
futbol
16:30Viktoria Plzen - Zbrojovka Brno
futbol
16:30Sokol Zápy - Hradec Kralove
futbol
16:45Várda - Fehervar
futbol
16:45Celje - AŠK Bravo Publikum
futbol
17:00Atletico Madrid - Granada (spor SMART HD)
futbol
17:00Atletico Madrid - Granada
futbol
17:00Anderlecht - Eupen
futbol
17:00Brøndby - Horsens
futbol
17:00Celtic - Hibernian
futbol
17:00Ross County - Aberdeen
futbol
17:00Mallorca - Sabadell
futbol
17:00Luzern - Lausanne-Sport
futbol
17:00Vaduz - Gallen
futbol
17:00Servette - Basel
futbol
17:00Alania Vladikavkaz - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
futbol
17:00Dynamo Bryansk - Volgar Astrakhan
futbol
17:00Dinamo Minsk - Vitebsk
futbol
17:00Lommel - KMSK Deinze
futbol
17:00JBK - Hercules Oulu
futbol
17:00Lincoln City - Charlton Athletic
futbol
17:00Chiasso - Grasshopper Club Zürich
futbol
17:00Valmieras - Rīgas Futbola skola
futbol
17:00Puszcza Niepołomice - Chrobry Głogów
futbol
17:00Shakhtar Donetsk - Olimpik
futbol
17:00Vasco da Gama - Clube Atletico Bragantino
futbol
17:30Farense - Nacional da Madeira
futbol
17:30Varnsdorf - Dukla Prague
futbol
17:30Casa Pia - Vizela
futbol
17:30Arouca - Académico de Viseu
futbol
17:45Emmen - Willem
futbol
17:45Heracles Almelo - Eindhoven
futbol
18:00Lorient - Lyon (beIN SPORTS HD 4)
futbol
18:00Lorient - Lyon